How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Gareth Thomas
Partner of 
Gareth Thomas

Rugby Union Player
Gareth Thomas

Gareth Thomas

Age

44 (bef.)

Born

1973 (bef.)

Gareth Thomas
Bio Details

Full name

Gareth Thomas

Also known as

Alfie

Gender

Male

Age

44 (bef.)

Date of birth

1973 (bef.)

Occupations

Rugby Player

Gareth Thomas Siblings

Iwan Thomas

Brother

Partners of 
Gareth Thomas

Trivia

Gareth Thomas Family

Gareth Thomas's parents:

Gareth Thomas's father is Group Captain Cliff Thomas Gareth Thomas's mother is Ann Thomas


Gareth Thomas's siblings:

Gareth Thomas's brother is Iwan Thomas


Gareth Thomas FameChain Links

Dancing on Ice 2013 Contestants - Series 8

2013

Other people in this association:

Samia Longchambon 2013

Matt Lapinskas 2013

Shayne Ward

more...

Celebrity Big Brother (UK) 2012 - Series 9

2012

Other people in this association:

Denise Welch 2012

Natalie Cassidy 2012

Kirk Norcross 2012

more...

The Jump - Series 4 - 2017

2017

Other people in this association:

Louis Smith MBE 2017

Spencer Matthews 2017

Amy Willerton 2017

more...