How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Carol Jackson
Carol Jackson

Partners of 
Carol Jackson

Marlon Jackson

Married

3 children together

Aug 1975

Carol Jackson Bio Details

Full name

Carol Ann Jackson

Maiden name

Carol Ann Parker

Gender

Female

Carol Jackson

Carol Ann Jackson

Carol Jackson Partner(s) Other Children

Carol Jackson Children

Valencia Jackson

born 1976, age 40
with Marlon Jackson

Brittany Jackson

born 1978, age 38
with Marlon Jackson

Chye Beats Jackson

born 1981, age 35
with Marlon Jackson

Carol Jackson Family

Carol Jackson's children:

Carol Jackson's son is Chye Beats Jackson Carol Jackson's daughter is Valencia Jackson Carol Jackson's daughter is Brittany Jackson


Carol Jackson's current partners:

Carol Jackson's husband is Marlon Jackson


Carol Jackson's grandchildren:

Carol Jackson's grandson is Noah Laniak Carol Jackson's granddaughter is Sophia Laniak Carol Jackson's grandson is Phoenix Sanchez Carol Jackson's granddaughter is Savanna Sanchez


Carol Jackson's in laws:

Carol Jackson's brother in law was Michael Jackson Carol Jackson's sister in law is Janet Jackson Carol Jackson's father in law is Joe Jackson Carol Jackson's mother in law is Katherine Jackson Carol Jackson's sister in law is Rebbie Jackson Carol Jackson's brother in law is Jackie Jackson Carol Jackson's brother in law is Tito Jackson Carol Jackson's brother in law is Jermaine Jackson Carol Jackson's sister in law is LaToya Jackson Carol Jackson's brother in law is Randy Jackson Carol Jackson's brother in law-by-marriage is Wissam Al Mana Carol Jackson's grandfather in law was Samuel Jackson Carol Jackson's grandmother in law was Crystal Jackson Carol Jackson's half-sister in law is JohVonnie Jackson Carol Jackson's grandfather in law was Prince Albert Scruse Carol Jackson's grandmother in law was Mattie Scruse Carol Jackson's brother in law-by-marriage is Nathaniel Brown Carol Jackson's sister in law-by-marriage is Halima Jackson Carol Jackson's brother in law was Brandon Jackson Carol Jackson's sister in law-by-marriage is Eliza Jackson Carol Jackson's husband Marlon Jackson's aunt in law is Verna Jackson Carol Jackson's husband Marlon Jackson's uncle in law is Samuel Jackson Carol Jackson's husband Marlon Jackson's aunt in law is Helen Jackson Carol Jackson's husband Marlon Jackson's uncle in law is Luther Jackson Carol Jackson's husband Marlon Jackson's uncle in law is Alfred Jackson Carol Jackson's husband Marlon Jackson's uncle in law is Prince Albert Scruse Jr. Carol Jackson's husband Marlon Jackson's aunt in law is Hattie Scruse Carol Jackson's husband Marlon Jackson's uncle-by-marriage is Vernon Whitehead Carol Jackson's son in law is Mario Sanchez