How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Joan Lee
Joan Lee

Partners of 
Joan Lee

Joan Lee Bio Details

Full name

Joan Celia Lee

Also known as

J C Lee

Gender

Female

Age

67 (approx.)

Date of birth

1950

Occupations

Actress

Model

Artist

Jewellery Designer

Joan Lee Siblings

Jan Lee

Sister

Stan Lee's Daughter
Joan Lee

Joan Celia Lee

Age

67 (approx.)

Born

1950

Joan Lee Family

Joan Lee's parents:

Joan Lee's father is Stan Lee Joan Lee's mother is Joan Lieber


Joan Lee's siblings:

Joan Lee's sister was Jan Lee


Joan Lee's grandparents:

Joan Lee's grandfather was Jack Lieber Joan Lee's grandmother was Celia Lieber


Joan Lee's uncles and aunts:

Joan Lee's uncle is Larry Lieber