Married

Alfredo Ferrari

Alfredo Ferrari

Age

57 (approx.)

Born

1859

Died

1916

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Adelgisa Ferrari

Adelgisa Ferrari

Age

93 (approx.)

Born

1872 (ca.)

Died

Oct 1965

His Other Children

Children Together

Dino Ferrari

born 1896, died 1916, age 20 (approx.)

Enzo Ferrari

born 1898, died 1988, age 90

Her Other Children

Alfredo Ferrari
Bio Details

Full name

Alfredo Ferrari

Gender

Male

Age

57 (approx.)

Date of birth

1859

Date of death:

1916

Trivia

Alfredo Ferrari Family

Alfredo Ferrari's children:

Alfredo Ferrari's son was Enzo Ferrari Alfredo Ferrari's son was Dino Ferrari


Alfredo Ferrari's current partners:

Alfredo Ferrari's wife was Adelgisa Ferrari


Alfredo Ferrari's grandchildren:

Alfredo Ferrari's grandson was Alfredino Ferrari Alfredo Ferrari's grandson is Piero Ferrari


Alfredo Ferrari's great grandchildren:

Alfredo Ferrari's great granddaughter is Antonella Ferrari   Alfredo Ferrari's great great grandson is Enzo Alfredo Ferrari's great great grandson is Pippi Galassi


Alfredo Ferrari's in laws:

Alfredo Ferrari's daughter in law was Laura Ferrari


Adelgisa Ferrari
Bio Details

Full name

Adelgisa Ferrari

Maiden name

Adelgisa Bisbini

Gender

Female

Age

93 (approx.)

Date of birth

1872 (ca.)

Birth place

Forlì, Italy

Date of death:

Oct 1965

Cause of death

Choked on a boiled egg

Trivia

Adelgisa Ferrari Family

Adelgisa Ferrari's children:

Adelgisa Ferrari's son was Enzo Ferrari Adelgisa Ferrari's son was Dino Ferrari


Adelgisa Ferrari's current partners:

Adelgisa Ferrari's husband was Alfredo Ferrari


Adelgisa Ferrari's grandchildren:

Adelgisa Ferrari's grandson was Alfredino Ferrari Adelgisa Ferrari's grandson is Piero Ferrari


Adelgisa Ferrari's great grandchildren:

Adelgisa Ferrari's great granddaughter is Antonella Ferrari   Adelgisa Ferrari's great great grandson is Enzo Adelgisa Ferrari's great great grandson is Pippi Galassi


Adelgisa Ferrari's in laws:

Adelgisa Ferrari's daughter in law was Laura Ferrari