How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Haley Bennett
Haley Bennett

Partners of 
Haley Bennett

Haley Bennett
Bio Details

Full name

Haley Loraine Bennett

Maiden name

Haley Loraine Keeling

Gender

Female

Age

29

Date of birth

Thursday 07 Jan 1988

Birth place

Fort Myers, Florida, USA

Occupations

Actress

Education

Stow-Munroe Falls High School, Stow, Ohio, United States

Barbizon Modeling and Acting School, Tampa, Florida, United States

Barron Collier High School, Naples, Florida, United States

Hollywood Actress
Haley Bennett

Haley Loraine Bennett

Age

29

Born

Thursday 07 Jan 1988

Trivia

Dopplegangers / Look-alikes / Confused with

Jennifer Lawrence

Haley Bennett Family

Haley Bennett's parents:

Haley Bennett's father is Ronald Keeling Haley Bennett's mother is Leilani Bennett Haley Bennett's step-father is Charles Bennett