How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Frances Hibbert
Frances Hibbert

Partners of 
Frances Hibbert

Stephen Hibbert

Married

1 child together

Frances Hibbert
Bio Details

Full name

Frances Hibbert

Maiden name

Frances Forbes

Gender

Female

Birth place

Jamaica

Frances Hibbert

Frances Hibbert

Frances Hibbert Partner(s) Other Children

Frances Hibbert Children

Alide Powell

born 1874, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Stephen Hibbert

Trivia

Frances Hibbert Family

Frances Hibbert's parents:

Frances Hibbert's father is Hamilton Forbes Frances Hibbert's mother was Catherine Forbes


Frances Hibbert's children:

Frances Hibbert's daughter was Alide Powell


Frances Hibbert's current partners:

Frances Hibbert's husband is Stephen Hibbert


Frances Hibbert's grandparents:

Frances Hibbert's grandfather is Jonathan Briggs Frances Hibbert's grandmother is Joan Davy


Frances Hibbert's grandchildren:

Frances Hibbert's granddaughter is Minna Harriott


Frances Hibbert's great grandchildren:

Frances Hibbert's great grandson was Chester Harriott, "The Black Liberace" Frances Hibbert's great grandson is Oscar Harriott jr Frances Hibbert's great granddaughter is Marcie Harriott   Frances Hibbert's great great grandson is Ainsley Harriott Frances Hibbert's great great granddaughter is Jacqueline Harriott Frances Hibbert's great great grandson is Chester Harriott jr Frances Hibbert's great great granddaughter is Donna Harriott   Frances Hibbert's 3x great grandson is Jimmy Harriott Frances Hibbert's 3x great granddaughter is Maddie Harriott


Frances Hibbert's in laws:

Frances Hibbert's son in law is Albert Powell