How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Johanna Koppenhagen
Johanna Koppenhagen

Partners of 
Johanna Koppenhagen

Mayer Koppenhagen

Married

1 child together

Johanna Koppenhagen Bio Details

Full name

Johanna Koppenhagen

Maiden name

Johanna Rose

Gender

Female

Age

49 (approx.)

Date of birth

1817

Date of death:

1866

Johanna Koppenhagen

Johanna Koppenhagen

Age

49 (approx.)

Born

1817

Died

1866

Johanna Koppenhagen Partner(s) Other Children

Johanna Koppenhagen Children

Julius Koppenhagen

born 1854, died 1930, age 75
with Mayer Koppenhagen

Johanna Koppenhagen Family

Johanna Koppenhagen's children:

Johanna Koppenhagen's son was Julius Koppenhagen


Johanna Koppenhagen's current partners:

Johanna Koppenhagen's husband was Mayer Koppenhagen


Johanna Koppenhagen's grandchildren:

Johanna Koppenhagen's granddaughter was Johanna Gluckstein


Johanna Koppenhagen's former in laws:

Johanna Koppenhagen's former daughter in law was Bertha Koppenhagen