How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
A. J. Langer
A. J. Langer

Partners of 
A. J. Langer

Charles Courtenay, 19th Earl of Devon

Married

2 children together

30 Apr 2005

A. J. Langer
Bio Details

Full name

Countess Allison Joy Courtenay

Maiden name

Allison Joy Langer

Also known as

Countess Of Devon

Gender

Female

Age

43

Date of birth

Wednesday 22 May 1974

Birth place

Columbus, Ohio, USA

Occupations

Actress

Played Rayanne Graff in 'My So-Called Life'
A. J. Langer

Countess Allison Joy Courtenay

Age

43

Born

Wednesday 22 May 1974

A. J. Langer Partner(s) Other Children

A. J. Langer Children

Joscelyn Skye Courtenay

born 2007, age 10
with Charles Courtenay, 19th Earl of Devon

Jack Haydon Langer Courtenay

born 2009, age 8
with Charles Courtenay, 19th Earl of Devon

Trivia

A. J. Langer Family

A. J. Langer's parents:

A. J. Langer's father is Gary Langer


A. J. Langer's children:

A. J. Langer's daughter is Joscelyn Skye Courtenay A. J. Langer's son is Jack Haydon Langer Courtenay


A. J. Langer's current partners:

A. J. Langer's husband is Charles Courtenay, 19th Earl of Devon


A. J. Langer's in laws:

A. J. Langer's father in law is Hugh Courtenay, 18th Earl of Devon A. J. Langer's mother in law is Dianna Courtenay, Countess Of Devon A. J. Langer's grandfather in law was Charles Courtenay, 17th Earl of Devon A. J. Langer's grandmother in law was Sybil Courtenay, Countess Of Devon A. J. Langer's grandfather in law is Jack Watherston A. J. Langer's sister in law is Rebecca Wharton A. J. Langer's brother in law-by-marriage is Jeremy Wharton A. J. Langer's sister in law is Eleonora Clarkson A. J. Langer's brother in law-by-marriage is Edward Clarkson A. J. Langer's sister in law is Camilla Courtenay A. J. Langer's husband Charles Courtenay, 19th Earl of Devon's aunt in law is Katherine Courtenay