How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Fanny Abrahams
Fanny Abrahams

Partners of 
Fanny Abrahams

Jacob Abrahams

Married

1 child together

Fanny Abrahams
Bio Details

Full name

Fanny Abrahams

Maiden name

Fanny Simons

Gender

Female

Age

39 (approx.)

Date of birth

1804

Date of death:

1843

Fanny Abrahams

Fanny Abrahams

Age

39 (approx.)

Born

1804

Died

1843

Fanny Abrahams Partner(s) Other Children

Fanny Abrahams Children

Abraham Abrahams

born 1838, died 1925, age 87
with Jacob Abrahams

Trivia

Fanny Abrahams Family

Fanny Abrahams's children:

Fanny Abrahams's son was Abraham Abrahams


Fanny Abrahams's current partners:

Fanny Abrahams's husband was Jacob Abrahams


Fanny Abrahams's grandchildren:

Fanny Abrahams's grandson was Samuel Abrahams Fanny Abrahams's granddaughter was Frances Salmon Fanny Abrahams's granddaughter was Kate Salmon


Fanny Abrahams's great grandchildren:

Fanny Abrahams's great grandson was Barnett Salmon Fanny Abrahams's great grandson was Felix Salmon Fanny Abrahams's great grandson was Samuel Salmon Fanny Abrahams's great grandson is Ivor Salmon Fanny Abrahams's great grandson was Barnett Salmon Fanny Abrahams's great grandson was Julian Salmon   Fanny Abrahams's great great granddaughter was Vanessa Ayer Fanny Abrahams's great great granddaughter is Moira Charkham Fanny Abrahams's great great granddaughter is Cherry Salmon Fanny Abrahams's great great granddaughter is Veronica Salmon   Fanny Abrahams's 3x great granddaughter is Nigella Lawson Fanny Abrahams's 3x great granddaughter is Fiona Shackleton Fanny Abrahams's 3x great grandson is Dominic Lawson Fanny Abrahams's 3x great grandson is Graham Charkham Fanny Abrahams's 3x great grandson is Rupert Charkham Fanny Abrahams's 3x great granddaughter was Thomasina Hill Fanny Abrahams's 3x great granddaughter is Horatia Thomas   Fanny Abrahams's 4x great granddaughter is Cordelia Shackleton Fanny Abrahams's 4x great granddaughter is Lydia Shackleton Fanny Abrahams's 4x great granddaughter is Savannah Lawson Fanny Abrahams's 4x great granddaughter is Domenica Lawson Fanny Abrahams's 4x great granddaughter is Mimi Diamond Fanny Abrahams's 4x great grandson is Bruno Diamond


Fanny Abrahams's former in laws:

Fanny Abrahams's former daughter in law was Julia Abrahams