How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Lady Coky Bowyer-Smyth
Lady Coky Bowyer-Smyth

Partners of 
Lady Coky Bowyer-Smyth

Sir Thomas Weyland Bowyer-Smyth, 15th Baronet

Married

1 child together

25 Jul 1998

Lady Coky Bowyer-Smyth
Bio Details

Full name

Lady Mary Rose Helen Bowyer-Smyth

Maiden name

Mary Rose Helen Giedroyc

Gender

Female

Age

55 (approx.)

Date of birth

1962

Occupations

Film Director

TV Director

Lady Coky Bowyer-Smyth Siblings

Miko Giedroyc

Brother

Kasia Parham

Sister

Mel Giedroyc

Sister

Director of 'The Virgin Queen' and 'Penny Dreadful'
Lady Coky Bowyer-Smyth

Lady Mary Rose Helen Bowyer-Smyth

Age

55 (approx.)

Born

1962

Lady Coky Bowyer-Smyth Partner(s) Other Children

Lady Coky Bowyer-Smyth Children

Casimir Bowyer-Smyth

born 1997, age 20
with Sir Thomas Weyland Bowyer-Smyth, 15th Baronet

Trivia

Lady Coky Bowyer-Smyth Family

Lady Coky Bowyer-Smyth's parents:

Lady Coky Bowyer-Smyth's father is Michael Giedroyc Lady Coky Bowyer-Smyth's mother is Rosy Giedroyc


Lady Coky Bowyer-Smyth's children:

Lady Coky Bowyer-Smyth's son is Casimir Bowyer-Smyth


Lady Coky Bowyer-Smyth's current partners:

Lady Coky Bowyer-Smyth's husband is Sir Thomas Weyland Bowyer-Smyth, 15th Baronet


Lady Coky Bowyer-Smyth's siblings:

Lady Coky Bowyer-Smyth's sister is Mel Giedroyc Lady Coky Bowyer-Smyth's brother is Miko Giedroyc Lady Coky Bowyer-Smyth's sister is Kasia Parham


Lady Coky Bowyer-Smyth's nieces and nephews:

Lady Coky Bowyer-Smyth's niece is Florence Morris Lady Coky Bowyer-Smyth's niece is Vita Morris


Lady Coky Bowyer-Smyth's grandparents:

Lady Coky Bowyer-Smyth's grandfather was Tadeusz Giedroyc


Lady Coky Bowyer-Smyth's in laws:

Lady Coky Bowyer-Smyth's father in law was Sir Philip Bowyer-Smyth, 14th Baronet Lady Coky Bowyer-Smyth's mother in law was Lady Veronica Bowyer-Smyth Lady Coky Bowyer-Smyth's grandfather in law was Clement Bowyer-Smijth Lady Coky Bowyer-Smyth's grandmother in law was Edith Bowyer-Smijth Lady Coky Bowyer-Smyth's sister in law is Amelia Bowyer-Smyth Lady Coky Bowyer-Smyth's husband Sir Thomas Weyland Bowyer-Smyth, 15th Baronet's aunt in law is Alice Bowyer-Smijth Lady Coky Bowyer-Smyth's husband Sir Thomas Weyland Bowyer-Smyth, 15th Baronet's aunt in law was Lily Bowyer-Smijth