How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Ellen Hunte
Ellen Hunte

Partners of 
Ellen Hunte

James E Hunte

Married

1 child together

Ellen Hunte
Bio Details

Full name

Ellen Hunte

Maiden name

Ellen Grant

Gender

Female

Ellen Hunte

Ellen Hunte

Ellen Hunte Partner(s) Other Children

Ellen Hunte Children

Irenea Walrond

born 1845, age 110 (presumed dead)
with James E Hunte

Trivia

Ellen Hunte Family

Ellen Hunte's children:

Ellen Hunte's daughter was Irenea Walrond


Ellen Hunte's current partners:

Ellen Hunte's husband is James E Hunte


Ellen Hunte's grandchildren:

Ellen Hunte's granddaughter was Constance Harriott


Ellen Hunte's great grandchildren:

Ellen Hunte's great grandson was Oscar Harriott   Ellen Hunte's great great grandson was Chester Harriott, "The Black Liberace" Ellen Hunte's great great grandson is Oscar Harriott jr Ellen Hunte's great great granddaughter is Marcie Harriott   Ellen Hunte's 3x great grandson is Ainsley Harriott Ellen Hunte's 3x great granddaughter is Jacqueline Harriott Ellen Hunte's 3x great grandson is Chester Harriott jr Ellen Hunte's 3x great granddaughter is Donna Harriott   Ellen Hunte's 4x great grandson is Jimmy Harriott Ellen Hunte's 4x great granddaughter is Maddie Harriott


Ellen Hunte's in laws:

Ellen Hunte's mother in law is Rachael Hunte Ellen Hunte's son in law was John Walrond