How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Irenea Walrond
Irenea Walrond

Partners of 
Irenea Walrond

John Walrond

Married

1 child together

1866

Irenea Walrond
Bio Details

Full name

Irenea Walrond

Maiden name

Irenea Hunte

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1845

Irenea Walrond

Irenea Walrond

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1845

Irenea Walrond Partner(s) Other Children

Irenea Walrond Children

Constance Harriott

born 1879, age 110 (presumed dead)
with John Walrond

Trivia

Irenea Walrond Family

Irenea Walrond's parents:

Irenea Walrond's father is James E Hunte Irenea Walrond's mother is Ellen Hunte


Irenea Walrond's children:

Irenea Walrond's daughter was Constance Harriott


Irenea Walrond's current partners:

Irenea Walrond's husband was John Walrond


Irenea Walrond's grandparents:

Irenea Walrond's grandmother is Rachael Hunte


Irenea Walrond's grandchildren:

Irenea Walrond's grandson was Oscar Harriott


Irenea Walrond's great grandchildren:

Irenea Walrond's great grandson was Chester Harriott, "The Black Liberace" Irenea Walrond's great grandson is Oscar Harriott jr Irenea Walrond's great granddaughter is Marcie Harriott   Irenea Walrond's great great grandson is Ainsley Harriott Irenea Walrond's great great granddaughter is Jacqueline Harriott Irenea Walrond's great great grandson is Chester Harriott jr Irenea Walrond's great great granddaughter is Donna Harriott   Irenea Walrond's 3x great grandson is Jimmy Harriott Irenea Walrond's 3x great granddaughter is Maddie Harriott


Irenea Walrond's in laws:

Irenea Walrond's son in law was Ebenezer Harriott