How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Eliza Jackson
Eliza Jackson

Partners of 
Eliza Jackson

Randy Jackson

Married

1 child together

Eliza Jackson Bio Details

Full name

Eliza Jackson

Maiden name

Eliza Shaffy

Gender

Female

Eliza Jackson

Eliza Jackson

Eliza Jackson Partner(s) Other Children

Eliza Jackson Children

Steveanna Jackson

born 1990, age 26
with Randy Jackson

Genevieve Jackson

born 1989, age 28 (approx.)
step-child with Randy Jackson

Steven Jackson Jr.

born 1991, age 26 (approx.)
step-child with Randy Jackson

Eliza Jackson Family

Eliza Jackson's children:

Eliza Jackson's step-daughter is Genevieve Jackson Eliza Jackson's step-son is Steven Jackson Jr. Eliza Jackson's daughter is Steveanna Jackson


Eliza Jackson's current partners:

Eliza Jackson's husband is Randy Jackson


Eliza Jackson's in laws:

Eliza Jackson's brother in law was Michael Jackson Eliza Jackson's sister in law is Janet Jackson Eliza Jackson's father in law is Joe Jackson Eliza Jackson's mother in law is Katherine Jackson Eliza Jackson's sister in law is Rebbie Jackson Eliza Jackson's brother in law is Jackie Jackson Eliza Jackson's brother in law is Tito Jackson Eliza Jackson's brother in law is Jermaine Jackson Eliza Jackson's sister in law is LaToya Jackson Eliza Jackson's brother in law is Marlon Jackson Eliza Jackson's grandfather in law was Samuel Jackson Eliza Jackson's grandmother in law was Crystal Jackson Eliza Jackson's half-sister in law is JohVonnie Jackson Eliza Jackson's grandfather in law was Prince Albert Scruse Eliza Jackson's grandmother in law was Mattie Scruse Eliza Jackson's brother in law-by-marriage is Nathaniel Brown Eliza Jackson's sister in law-by-marriage is Halima Jackson Eliza Jackson's sister in law-by-marriage is Carol Jackson Eliza Jackson's brother in law was Brandon Jackson Eliza Jackson's husband Randy Jackson's aunt in law is Verna Jackson Eliza Jackson's husband Randy Jackson's uncle in law is Samuel Jackson Eliza Jackson's husband Randy Jackson's aunt in law is Helen Jackson Eliza Jackson's husband Randy Jackson's uncle in law is Luther Jackson Eliza Jackson's husband Randy Jackson's uncle in law is Alfred Jackson Eliza Jackson's husband Randy Jackson's uncle in law is Prince Albert Scruse Jr. Eliza Jackson's husband Randy Jackson's aunt in law is Hattie Scruse Eliza Jackson's husband Randy Jackson's uncle-by-marriage is Vernon Whitehead