How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Bina Horn
Bina Horn

Partners of 
Bina Horn

Samuel Horn

Married

1 child together

Bina Horn
Bio Details

Full name

Bina Suss Horn

Maiden name

Bina Suss Spiro

Gender

Female

Deceased

Bina Horn

Bina Suss Horn

Deceased

Bina Horn Partner(s) Other Children

Bina Horn Children

Helena Gluckstein

born 1797, died 1854, age 56 (approx.)
with Samuel Horn

Trivia

Bina Horn Family

Bina Horn's children:

Bina Horn's daughter was Helena Gluckstein


Bina Horn's current partners:

Bina Horn's husband was Samuel Horn


Bina Horn's grandchildren:

Bina Horn's grandson was Samuel Gluckstein Bina Horn's grandson was Meyer Gluckstein Bina Horn's grandson was Nathan Gluckstein Bina Horn's grandson was Joseph Gluckstein Bina Horn's grandson was Alexander Gluckstein Bina Horn's grandson was Solomon Gluckstein Bina Horn's grandson was Henry Gluckstein Bina Horn's granddaughter was Bertha Gluckstein Bina Horn's grandson was George Gluckstein Bina Horn's grandson was Adolphus Gluckstein Bina Horn's grandson was Benjamin Gluckstein


Bina Horn's great grandchildren:

Bina Horn's great grandson was Isidore Gluckstein Bina Horn's great grandson was Montague Gluckstein Bina Horn's great grandson was Mark Glukstein Bina Horn's great granddaughter was Julia Abrahams Bina Horn's great granddaughter was Helena Salmon Bina Horn's great granddaughter was Bertha Koppenhagen Bina Horn's great granddaughter was Catherine Joseph Bina Horn's great grandson was Joseph Gluckstein Bina Horn's great grandson was Henry Gluckstein Bina Horn's great granddaughter was Sarah Joseph Bina Horn's great granddaughter was Adelaide Gluckstein Bina Horn's great granddaughter was Clara Joseph   Bina Horn's great great grandson was Isidore Salmon Bina Horn's great great grandson was Isidore Gluckstein Bina Horn's great great granddaughter was Gluck Bina Horn's great great grandson was Samuel Abrahams Bina Horn's great great granddaughter was Frances Salmon Bina Horn's great great granddaughter was Kate Salmon Bina Horn's great great granddaughter was Hannah Abrahams Bina Horn's great great grandson was Alfred Salmon Bina Horn's great great grandson was Abraham Salmon Bina Horn's great great grandson was Montegu Salmon Bina Horn's great great grandson was Joseph Salmon Bina Horn's great great grandson was Harry Salmon Bina Horn's great great granddaughter was Rose Gluckstein Bina Horn's great great grandson was Maurice Salmon Bina Horn's great great grandson was Julius Salmon Bina Horn's great great granddaughter was Johanna Gluckstein Bina Horn's great great granddaughter was Julia Gluckstein Bina Horn's great great granddaughter was Hannah Appel Bina Horn's great great grandson was Barnett Gluckstein Bina Horn's great great grandson was Samuel Gluckstein Bina Horn's great great granddaughter was Lena Salmon Bina Horn's great great granddaughter was Julia Levy Bina Horn's great great grandson was Montague Gluckstein Bina Horn's great great granddaughter was Matilda Gluckstein Bina Horn's great great grandson was Samuel Gluckstein Bina Horn's great great granddaughter was Emma Salmon Bina Horn's great great grandson was Samuel Gluckstein Bina Horn's great great grandson was Sidney Gluckstein Bina Horn's great great grandson was Isidore Gluckstein Bina Horn's great great grandson was Isaiah Joseph Bina Horn's great great grandson was Samuel Joseph Bina Horn's great great grandson was Isaiah Joseph Bina Horn's great great granddaughter was Nancy Gluckstein   Bina Horn's 3x great grandson was Barnett Salmon Bina Horn's 3x great grandson was Felix Salmon Bina Horn's 3x great grandson was Samuel Salmon Bina Horn's 3x great grandson was Geoffrey Salmon CBE Bina Horn's 3x great grandson was Brian Salmon CBE Bina Horn's 3x great grandson was Neil Salmon Bina Horn's 3x great grandson is Ivor Salmon Bina Horn's 3x great grandson was Barnett Salmon Bina Horn's 3x great grandson was Julian Salmon Bina Horn's 3x great grandson was Cyril Salmon Bina Horn's 3x great grandson was Harold Salmon Bina Horn's 3x great grandson was George Salmon Bina Horn's 3x great grandson was Peter Salmon Bina Horn's 3x great grandson was Alfred Salmon Bina Horn's 3x great granddaughter was Ruth Salmon Bina Horn's 3x great grandson was Isidore Gluckstein Bina Horn's 3x great grandson was Leonard Gluckstein Bina Horn's 3x great grandson was Anthony Salmon Bina Horn's 3x great granddaughter was Rose Joseph   Bina Horn's 4x great granddaughter was Vanessa Ayer Bina Horn's 4x great granddaughter is Moira Charkham Bina Horn's 4x great granddaughter is Cherry Salmon Bina Horn's 4x great granddaughter is Veronica Salmon Bina Horn's 4x great grandson is Nicholas Salmon Bina Horn's 4x great grandson is Jeremy Salmon Bina Horn's 4x great granddaughter is Charlotte Salmon   Bina Horn's 5x great granddaughter is Nigella Lawson Bina Horn's 5x great granddaughter is Fiona Shackleton Bina Horn's 5x great grandson is Dominic Lawson Bina Horn's 5x great grandson is Graham Charkham Bina Horn's 5x great grandson is Rupert Charkham Bina Horn's 5x great granddaughter was Thomasina Hill Bina Horn's 5x great granddaughter is Horatia Thomas   Bina Horn's 6x great granddaughter is Cordelia Shackleton Bina Horn's 6x great granddaughter is Lydia Shackleton Bina Horn's 6x great granddaughter is Savannah Lawson Bina Horn's 6x great granddaughter is Domenica Lawson Bina Horn's 6x great granddaughter is Mimi Diamond Bina Horn's 6x great grandson is Bruno Diamond


Bina Horn's former in laws:

Bina Horn's former son in law was Lehmann Gluckstein