How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Judic Joseph
Judic Joseph 

Partners of 
Judic Joseph

Coennraad Joseph

Married

2 children together

1813

Judic Joseph
Bio Details

Full name

Judic Marcus Joseph

Maiden name

Judic Marcus Neeter

Also known as

Judic Joseph Sammes

Gender

Female

Age

72 (approx.)

Date of birth

1796

Date of death:

1868

Judic Joseph

Judic Marcus Joseph

Age

72 (approx.)

Born

1796

Died

1868

Judic Joseph Partner(s) Other Children

Judic Joseph Children

Ann Gluckstein

born 1819, died 1885, age 66
with Coennraad Joseph

Tobias Joseph

born 1821, died 1880, age 59
with Coennraad Joseph

Trivia

Judic Joseph Family

Judic Joseph's children:

Judic Joseph's daughter was Ann Gluckstein Judic Joseph's son was Tobias Joseph


Judic Joseph's former partners:

Judic Joseph's former husband was Coennraad Joseph


Judic Joseph's grandchildren:

Judic Joseph's grandson was Isidore Gluckstein Judic Joseph's grandson was Montague Gluckstein Judic Joseph's grandson was Mark Glukstein Judic Joseph's granddaughter was Julia Abrahams Judic Joseph's granddaughter was Helena Salmon Judic Joseph's granddaughter was Bertha Koppenhagen Judic Joseph's granddaughter was Catherine Joseph Judic Joseph's grandson was Joseph Gluckstein Judic Joseph's grandson was Henry Gluckstein Judic Joseph's granddaughter was Sarah Joseph Judic Joseph's granddaughter was Adelaide Gluckstein Judic Joseph's granddaughter was Clara Joseph Judic Joseph's granddaughter was Julia Symons Judic Joseph's grandson was Samuel Joseph Judic Joseph's granddaughter was Kate Gluckstein Judic Joseph's granddaughter was Emma Gluckstein Judic Joseph's granddaughter was Anna Joseph Judic Joseph's grandson was Coleman Joseph Judic Joseph's grandson was Abraham Joseph Judic Joseph's grandson was Mark Joseph


Judic Joseph's great grandchildren:

Judic Joseph's great grandson was Isidore Salmon Judic Joseph's great grandson was Isidore Gluckstein Judic Joseph's great granddaughter was Gluck Judic Joseph's great grandson was Samuel Abrahams Judic Joseph's great granddaughter was Frances Salmon Judic Joseph's great granddaughter was Kate Salmon Judic Joseph's great granddaughter was Hannah Abrahams Judic Joseph's great grandson was Alfred Salmon Judic Joseph's great grandson was Abraham Salmon Judic Joseph's great grandson was Montegu Salmon Judic Joseph's great grandson was Joseph Salmon Judic Joseph's great grandson was Harry Salmon Judic Joseph's great granddaughter was Rose Gluckstein Judic Joseph's great grandson was Maurice Salmon Judic Joseph's great grandson was Julius Salmon Judic Joseph's great granddaughter was Johanna Gluckstein Judic Joseph's great granddaughter was Julia Gluckstein Judic Joseph's great granddaughter was Hannah Appel Judic Joseph's great grandson was Barnett Gluckstein Judic Joseph's great grandson was Samuel Gluckstein Judic Joseph's great granddaughter was Lena Salmon Judic Joseph's great granddaughter was Julia Levy Judic Joseph's great grandson was Montague Gluckstein Judic Joseph's great granddaughter was Matilda Gluckstein Judic Joseph's great grandson was Samuel Gluckstein Judic Joseph's great granddaughter was Emma Salmon Judic Joseph's great grandson was Samuel Gluckstein Judic Joseph's great grandson was Sidney Gluckstein Judic Joseph's great grandson was Isidore Gluckstein Judic Joseph's great grandson was Isaiah Joseph Judic Joseph's great grandson was Samuel Joseph Judic Joseph's great grandson was Isaiah Joseph Judic Joseph's great granddaughter was Nancy Gluckstein Judic Joseph's great granddaughter was Katherine Mitchell   Judic Joseph's great great grandson was Barnett Salmon Judic Joseph's great great grandson was Felix Salmon Judic Joseph's great great grandson was Samuel Salmon Judic Joseph's great great grandson was Geoffrey Salmon CBE Judic Joseph's great great grandson was Brian Salmon CBE Judic Joseph's great great grandson was Neil Salmon Judic Joseph's great great grandson is Ivor Salmon Judic Joseph's great great grandson was Barnett Salmon Judic Joseph's great great grandson was Julian Salmon Judic Joseph's great great grandson was Cyril Salmon Judic Joseph's great great grandson was Harold Salmon Judic Joseph's great great grandson was George Salmon Judic Joseph's great great grandson was Peter Salmon Judic Joseph's great great grandson was Alfred Salmon Judic Joseph's great great granddaughter was Ruth Salmon Judic Joseph's great great grandson was Isidore Gluckstein Judic Joseph's great great grandson was Leonard Gluckstein Judic Joseph's great great grandson was Anthony Salmon Judic Joseph's great great granddaughter was Rose Joseph   Judic Joseph's 3x great granddaughter was Vanessa Ayer Judic Joseph's 3x great granddaughter is Moira Charkham Judic Joseph's 3x great granddaughter is Cherry Salmon Judic Joseph's 3x great granddaughter is Veronica Salmon Judic Joseph's 3x great grandson is Nicholas Salmon Judic Joseph's 3x great grandson is Jeremy Salmon Judic Joseph's 3x great granddaughter is Charlotte Salmon   Judic Joseph's 4x great granddaughter is Nigella Lawson Judic Joseph's 4x great granddaughter is Fiona Shackleton Judic Joseph's 4x great grandson is Dominic Lawson Judic Joseph's 4x great grandson is Graham Charkham Judic Joseph's 4x great grandson is Rupert Charkham Judic Joseph's 4x great granddaughter was Thomasina Hill Judic Joseph's 4x great granddaughter is Horatia Thomas   Judic Joseph's 5x great granddaughter is Cordelia Shackleton Judic Joseph's 5x great granddaughter is Lydia Shackleton Judic Joseph's 5x great granddaughter is Savannah Lawson Judic Joseph's 5x great granddaughter is Domenica Lawson Judic Joseph's 5x great granddaughter is Mimi Diamond Judic Joseph's 5x great grandson is Bruno Diamond


Judic Joseph's former in laws:

Judic Joseph's former son in law was Samuel Gluckstein Judic Joseph's former daughter in law was Celia Joseph