How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Beatriz Becerra
Beatriz Becerra

Partners of 
Beatriz Becerra

Servando Pesantes Chanduy

Married

1 child together

Beatriz Becerra
Bio Details

Full name

Beatriz Becerra N

Maiden name

Beatriz Becerra N.

Gender

Female

Beatriz Becerra

Beatriz Becerra N

Beatriz Becerra Partner(s) Other Children

Beatriz Becerra Children

Chantel Miller

born 1940, age 77
with Servando Pesantes Chanduy

Trivia

Beatriz Becerra Family

Beatriz Becerra's children:

Beatriz Becerra's daughter is Chantel Miller


Beatriz Becerra's current partners:

Beatriz Becerra's husband was Servando Pesantes Chanduy


Beatriz Becerra's grandchildren:

Beatriz Becerra's granddaughter is Crown Princess Marie-Chantal Of Greece Beatriz Becerra's granddaughter is Princess Alexandra Von Furstenberg Beatriz Becerra's granddaughter is Pia Getty


Beatriz Becerra's great grandchildren:

Beatriz Becerra's great granddaughter is Princess Maria-Olympia Of Greece Beatriz Becerra's great grandson is Prince Constantine Alexios Of Greece Beatriz Becerra's great grandson is Prince Achileas-Andreas Of Greece Beatriz Becerra's great grandson is Prince Odysseas-Kimon Of Greece Beatriz Becerra's great grandson is Prince Aristidis-Stavros Of Greece Beatriz Becerra's great granddaughter is Isabelle Getty Beatriz Becerra's great grandson is Robert Getty Beatriz Becerra's great grandson is Conrad Getty Beatriz Becerra's great grandson is Maximus Getty Beatriz Becerra's great granddaughter is Princess Talita Von Furstenberg Beatriz Becerra's great grandson is Prince Tassillo Von Furstenberg


Beatriz Becerra's in laws:

Beatriz Becerra's son in law is Robert Miller