How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Aaron Solomons
Partners of 
Aaron Solomons

Aaron Solomons

Aaron Solomons

Age

80 (approx.)

Born

1807

Died

1887

Aaron Solomons Bio Details

Full name

Aaron Solomons

Also known as

Aaron Sloman

Gender

Male

Age

80 (approx.)

Date of birth

1807

Date of death:

1887

Occupations

Clothes Dealer

Partners of 
Aaron Solomons

Sara Solomons

Married

23 Feb 1834

Jane Solomons

Married

1 child together

1827 - 1829

Aaron Solomons Children

Aaron Solomons Partner(s) Other Children

Barnett Salmon

born 1829, died 1897, age 67
with Jane Solomons

Aaron Solomons Family

Aaron Solomons's parents:

Aaron Solomons's father was Asher Solomons


Aaron Solomons's children:

Aaron Solomons's son was Barnett Salmon


Aaron Solomons's former partners:

Aaron Solomons's former wife was Sara Solomons Aaron Solomons's former wife was Jane Solomons


Aaron Solomons's grandchildren:

Aaron Solomons's grandson was Isidore Salmon Aaron Solomons's granddaughter was Hannah Abrahams Aaron Solomons's grandson was Alfred Salmon Aaron Solomons's grandson was Abraham Salmon Aaron Solomons's grandson was Montegu Salmon Aaron Solomons's grandson was Joseph Salmon Aaron Solomons's grandson was Harry Salmon Aaron Solomons's granddaughter was Rose Gluckstein Aaron Solomons's grandson was Maurice Salmon Aaron Solomons's grandson was Julius Salmon


Aaron Solomons's great grandchildren:

Aaron Solomons's great grandson was Barnett Salmon Aaron Solomons's great grandson was Felix Salmon Aaron Solomons's great grandson was Samuel Salmon Aaron Solomons's great grandson was Geoffrey Salmon CBE Aaron Solomons's great grandson was Brian Salmon CBE Aaron Solomons's great grandson was Neil Salmon Aaron Solomons's great grandson is Ivor Salmon Aaron Solomons's great grandson was Barnett Salmon Aaron Solomons's great grandson was Julian Salmon Aaron Solomons's great grandson was Cyril Salmon Aaron Solomons's great grandson was Harold Salmon Aaron Solomons's great grandson was George Salmon Aaron Solomons's great grandson was Peter Salmon Aaron Solomons's great grandson was Alfred Salmon Aaron Solomons's great granddaughter was Ruth Salmon Aaron Solomons's great grandson was Isidore Gluckstein Aaron Solomons's great grandson was Leonard Gluckstein Aaron Solomons's great grandson was Anthony Salmon   Aaron Solomons's great great granddaughter was Vanessa Ayer Aaron Solomons's great great granddaughter is Moira Charkham Aaron Solomons's great great granddaughter is Cherry Salmon Aaron Solomons's great great granddaughter is Veronica Salmon Aaron Solomons's great great grandson is Nicholas Salmon Aaron Solomons's great great grandson is Jeremy Salmon Aaron Solomons's great great granddaughter is Charlotte Salmon   Aaron Solomons's 3x great granddaughter is Nigella Lawson Aaron Solomons's 3x great granddaughter is Fiona Shackleton Aaron Solomons's 3x great grandson is Dominic Lawson Aaron Solomons's 3x great grandson is Graham Charkham Aaron Solomons's 3x great grandson is Rupert Charkham Aaron Solomons's 3x great granddaughter was Thomasina Hill Aaron Solomons's 3x great granddaughter is Horatia Thomas   Aaron Solomons's 4x great granddaughter is Cordelia Shackleton Aaron Solomons's 4x great granddaughter is Lydia Shackleton Aaron Solomons's 4x great granddaughter is Savannah Lawson Aaron Solomons's 4x great granddaughter is Domenica Lawson Aaron Solomons's 4x great granddaughter is Mimi Diamond Aaron Solomons's 4x great grandson is Bruno Diamond


Aaron Solomons's former in laws:

Aaron Solomons's former father in law was Barnett Simmons Aaron Solomons's former daughter in law was Helena Salmon