Married Relationship facts

Married 2004

Jan Magnussen

Jan Ellegaard Magnussen

Age

44

Born

Wednesday 04 Jul 1973

Other Partners

Britt Petersen

Divorced

1 child together

married circa 1992
divorce before 2004

Professional Partners

Jan Magnussen Siblings

Erik Magnussen

Brother

Smed Magnussen

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Christina Magnussen

Christina Magnussen

His Other Children

Kevin Magnussen

born 1992, age 25
with Britt Petersen

Children Together

Luca Magnussen

born 2009, age 8 (approx.)

Millie Magnussen

born 2011, age 6 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Jan Magnussen
Bio Details

Full name

Jan Ellegaard Magnussen

Gender

Male

Age

44

Date of birth

Wednesday 04 Jul 1973

Birth place

Roskilde, Zealand, Denmark

Trivia

Jan Magnussen Family

Jan Magnussen's children:

Jan Magnussen's son is Kevin Magnussen Jan Magnussen's son is Luca Magnussen Jan Magnussen's daughter is Millie Magnussen


Jan Magnussen's current partners:

Jan Magnussen's wife is Christina Magnussen


Jan Magnussen's former partners:

Jan Magnussen's former wife is Britt Petersen


Jan Magnussen's siblings:

Jan Magnussen's brother is Erik Magnussen Jan Magnussen's brother was Smed Magnussen


Christina Magnussen
Bio Details

Full name

Christina Magnussen

Maiden name

Christina Bergendahl

Also known as

Chrisser Magnussen

Gender

Female

Trivia

Christina Magnussen Family

Christina Magnussen's children:

Christina Magnussen's son is Luca Magnussen Christina Magnussen's daughter is Millie Magnussen Christina Magnussen's step-son is Kevin Magnussen


Christina Magnussen's current partners:

Christina Magnussen's husband is Jan Magnussen


Christina Magnussen's in laws:

Christina Magnussen's brother in law is Erik Magnussen Christina Magnussen's sister in law-by-marriage is Mother-of-Dennis Lind Christina Magnussen's brother in law was Smed Magnussen