How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Kellie Bright
Kellie Bright

Partners of 
Kellie Bright

Relationship History

Paul Stocker

Married

2 children together

5 Jul 2014

Ross McCall

Relationship

relationship began about Sep 2001
until before 2007

Professional Partners

Kevin Clifton

Strictly Come Dancing Partner

danced together from 5 Sep 2015
until 19 Dec 2015

Kellie Bright
Bio Details

Full name

Kelly Denise Bright

Also known as

Kellie Stocker

Gender

Female

Age

41

Date of birth

Thursday 01 Jul 1976

Birth place

Essex, England, UK

Occupations

Actress

Kellie Bright Siblings

Simon Bright

Brother

Played Linda Carter in Eastenders
Kellie Bright

Kelly Denise Bright

Age

41

Born

Thursday 01 Jul 1976

Kellie Bright Partner(s) Other Children

Kellie Bright Children

Freddie Stocker

born 2011, age 5 (approx.)
with Paul Stocker

Gene Stocker

born 2016, age 10 months
with Paul Stocker

Trivia

Kellie Bright Family

Kellie Bright's parents:

Kellie Bright's father is Alan Bright Kellie Bright's mother is Denise Bright


Kellie Bright's children:

Kellie Bright's son is Freddie Stocker Kellie Bright's son is Gene Stocker


Kellie Bright's current partners:

Kellie Bright's husband is Paul Stocker


Kellie Bright's former partners:

Kellie Bright had a relationship with Ross McCall


Kellie Bright's siblings:

Kellie Bright's brother is Simon Bright


Kellie Bright FameChain Links

Strictly Come Dancing 2015 Contestants - Series 13

2015

Other people in this association:

Peter Andre 2015

Daniel O'Donnell 2015

Georgia May Foote 2015

more...

Eastenders Cast

2013

Other people in this association:

Dame Barbara Windsor 1994

Danniella Westbrook 1990 - 2010

Martine McCutcheon 1994 - 1998

more...