How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Rosemary Salmon
Rosemary Salmon

Partners of 
Rosemary Salmon

Felix Salmon

Married

3 children together

22 Jul 1930

Rosemary Salmon
Bio Details

Full name

Rosemary Estelle Salmon

Maiden name

Rosemary Lever

Gender

Female

Rosemary Salmon

Rosemary Estelle Salmon

Rosemary Salmon Partner(s) Other Children

Rosemary Salmon Children

Cherry Salmon

with Felix Salmon

Veronica Salmon

with Felix Salmon

Vanessa Ayer

born 1936, died 1985, age 49 (approx.)
with Felix Salmon

Trivia

Rosemary Salmon Family

Rosemary Salmon's children:

Rosemary Salmon's daughter was Vanessa Ayer Rosemary Salmon's daughter is Cherry Salmon Rosemary Salmon's daughter is Veronica Salmon


Rosemary Salmon's former partners:

Rosemary Salmon's former husband was Felix Salmon


Rosemary Salmon's grandchildren:

Rosemary Salmon's granddaughter is Nigella Lawson Rosemary Salmon's grandson is Dominic Lawson Rosemary Salmon's granddaughter was Thomasina Hill Rosemary Salmon's granddaughter is Horatia Thomas


Rosemary Salmon's great grandchildren:

Rosemary Salmon's great granddaughter is Savannah Lawson Rosemary Salmon's great granddaughter is Domenica Lawson Rosemary Salmon's great granddaughter is Mimi Diamond Rosemary Salmon's great grandson is Bruno Diamond


Rosemary Salmon's former in laws:

Rosemary Salmon's former son in law is Nigel Lawson Rosemary Salmon's former grandfather in law was Barnett Salmon Rosemary Salmon's former brother in law was Barnett Salmon Rosemary Salmon's former husband Felix Salmon's uncle in law was Isidore Salmon Rosemary Salmon's former father in law was Alfred Salmon Rosemary Salmon's former mother in law was Frances Salmon Rosemary Salmon's former grandmother in law was Helena Salmon Rosemary Salmon's former grandfather in law was Abraham Abrahams Rosemary Salmon's former grandmother in law was Julia Abrahams Rosemary Salmon's former brother in law is Ivor Salmon Rosemary Salmon's former husband Felix Salmon's aunt in law was Hannah Abrahams Rosemary Salmon's former husband Felix Salmon's uncle in law was Abraham Salmon Rosemary Salmon's former husband Felix Salmon's uncle in law was Montegu Salmon Rosemary Salmon's former husband Felix Salmon's uncle in law was Joseph Salmon Rosemary Salmon's former husband Felix Salmon's uncle in law was Harry Salmon Rosemary Salmon's former husband Felix Salmon's aunt in law was Rose Gluckstein Rosemary Salmon's former husband Felix Salmon's uncle in law was Maurice Salmon Rosemary Salmon's former husband Felix Salmon's uncle in law was Julius Salmon Rosemary Salmon's former husband Felix Salmon's aunt-by-marriage was Emma Salmon Rosemary Salmon's former husband Felix Salmon's uncle in law was Samuel Abrahams Rosemary Salmon's former husband Felix Salmon's aunt in law was Kate Salmon