How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Halima Jackson
Halima Jackson

Partners of 
Halima Jackson

Jermaine Jackson

Married

Aug 2004

Halima Jackson Bio Details

Full name

Halima Jackson

Maiden name

Halima Rashid

Gender

Female

Birth place

Afghanistan

Halima Jackson

Halima Jackson

Halima Jackson Partner(s) Other Children

Halima Jackson Children

Jermaine Jackson Jr

born 1977, age 40
step-child with Jermaine Jackson

Autumn Jackson

born 1978, age 38
step-child with Jermaine Jackson

Jeremy Jackson

born 1986, age 30
step-child with Jermaine Jackson

Jaimy Jackson

born 1987, age 30
step-child with Jermaine Jackson

Jourdynn Jackson

born 1989, age 28
step-child with Jermaine Jackson

Jaafar Jackson

born 1996, age 20
step-child with Jermaine Jackson

Jermajesty Jackson

born 2000, age 16
step-child with Jermaine Jackson

Halima Jackson Family

Halima Jackson's children:

Halima Jackson's step-son is Jermaine Jackson Jr Halima Jackson's step-daughter is Autumn Jackson Halima Jackson's step-son is Jeremy Jackson Halima Jackson's step-son is Jaimy Jackson Halima Jackson's step-son is Jourdynn Jackson Halima Jackson's step-son is Jaafar Jackson Halima Jackson's step-son is Jermajesty Jackson


Halima Jackson's current partners:

Halima Jackson's husband is Jermaine Jackson


Halima Jackson's in laws:

Halima Jackson's brother in law was Michael Jackson Halima Jackson's sister in law is Janet Jackson Halima Jackson's father in law is Joe Jackson Halima Jackson's mother in law is Katherine Jackson Halima Jackson's sister in law is Rebbie Jackson Halima Jackson's brother in law is Jackie Jackson Halima Jackson's brother in law is Tito Jackson Halima Jackson's sister in law is LaToya Jackson Halima Jackson's brother in law is Marlon Jackson Halima Jackson's brother in law is Randy Jackson Halima Jackson's grandfather in law was Samuel Jackson Halima Jackson's grandmother in law was Crystal Jackson Halima Jackson's half-sister in law is JohVonnie Jackson Halima Jackson's grandfather in law was Prince Albert Scruse Halima Jackson's grandmother in law was Mattie Scruse Halima Jackson's brother in law-by-marriage is Nathaniel Brown Halima Jackson's sister in law-by-marriage is Carol Jackson Halima Jackson's brother in law was Brandon Jackson Halima Jackson's sister in law-by-marriage is Eliza Jackson Halima Jackson's husband Jermaine Jackson's aunt in law is Verna Jackson Halima Jackson's husband Jermaine Jackson's uncle in law is Samuel Jackson Halima Jackson's husband Jermaine Jackson's aunt in law is Helen Jackson Halima Jackson's husband Jermaine Jackson's uncle in law is Luther Jackson Halima Jackson's husband Jermaine Jackson's uncle in law is Alfred Jackson Halima Jackson's husband Jermaine Jackson's uncle in law is Prince Albert Scruse Jr. Halima Jackson's husband Jermaine Jackson's aunt in law is Hattie Scruse Halima Jackson's husband Jermaine Jackson's uncle-by-marriage is Vernon Whitehead