Relationship

Hugh Cook

Hugh John Munro Cook

Died

1975 (ca.)

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Maureen Cook

Maureen Hohan Cook

His Other Children

Children Together

Michael Cook

born 1931, age 86

Her Other Children

Hugh Cook
Bio Details

Full name

Hugh John Munro Cook

Gender

Male

Date of death:

1975 (ca.)

Trivia

Hugh Cook Family

Hugh Cook's children:

Hugh Cook's son is Michael Cook


Hugh Cook's current partners:

Hugh Cook had a relationship with Maureen Cook


Hugh Cook's grandchildren:

Hugh Cook's granddaughter is Lucinda Cook Hugh Cook's granddaughter is Francesca Cook Hugh Cook's grandson is Alexander Cook Hugh Cook's granddaughter is Genevieve Moustafa-Cook


Hugh Cook's in laws:

Hugh Cook's daughter in law is Catriona Cook


Hugh Cook's former in laws:

Hugh Cook's former daughter in law is Helen Ibbotson


Maureen Cook
Bio Details

Full name

Maureen Hohan Cook

Maiden name

Maureen Hogan Taylor

Gender

Female

Trivia

Maureen Cook Family

Maureen Cook's children:

Maureen Cook's son is Michael Cook


Maureen Cook's current partners:

Maureen Cook had a relationship with Hugh Cook


Maureen Cook's grandchildren:

Maureen Cook's granddaughter is Lucinda Cook Maureen Cook's granddaughter is Francesca Cook Maureen Cook's grandson is Alexander Cook Maureen Cook's granddaughter is Genevieve Moustafa-Cook


Maureen Cook's in laws:

Maureen Cook's daughter in law is Catriona Cook


Maureen Cook's former in laws:

Maureen Cook's former daughter in law is Helen Ibbotson