Married Relationship facts

Married 24 Jan 1969

Philip Jessup Jr

Philip Caryl Jessup Jr

Age

86

Born

Monday 30 Aug 1926

Died

28 Aug 2013

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Michael Cook

Divorced

4 children together

married 1957
divorce 1970

Professional Partners

Siblings

Helen Ibbotson

Helen Ibbotson

His Other Children

Children Together

Her Other Children

Francesca Cook

with Michael Cook

Alexander Cook

with Michael Cook

Lucinda Cook

with Michael Cook

Genevieve Moustafa-Cook

born 1958, age 59 (approx.)
with Michael Cook

Philip Jessup Jr
Bio Details

Full name

Philip Caryl Jessup Jr

Gender

Male

Age

86

Date of birth

Monday 30 Aug 1926

Birth place

Utica, New York, USA

Date of death:

28 Aug 2013

Place of death

New York City, New York, USA

Trivia

Philip Jessup Jr Family

Philip Jessup Jr's parents:

Philip Jessup Jr's father was Philip C Jessup Philip Jessup Jr's mother was Lois Kellogg Jessup


Philip Jessup Jr's children:

Philip Jessup Jr's step-daughter is Francesca Cook Philip Jessup Jr's step-son is Alexander Cook Philip Jessup Jr's step-daughter is Lucinda Cook Philip Jessup Jr's step-daughter is Genevieve Moustafa-Cook


Philip Jessup Jr's current partners:

Philip Jessup Jr's wife was Helen Ibbotson


Philip Jessup Jr's grandparents:

Philip Jessup Jr's grandfather is Henry Wyans Jessup Philip Jessup Jr's grandmother is Mary Jessup


Philip Jessup Jr's in laws:

Philip Jessup Jr's father in law was Jack B Ibbitson Philip Jessup Jr's mother in law is Freda Ibbitson


Helen Ibbotson
Bio Details

Full name

Helen Ibbotson

Also known as

Helen Jessup

Helen Cook

Gender

Female

Trivia

Helen Ibbotson Family

Helen Ibbotson's parents:

Helen Ibbotson's father was Jack B Ibbitson Helen Ibbotson's mother is Freda Ibbitson


Helen Ibbotson's children:

Helen Ibbotson's daughter is Francesca Cook Helen Ibbotson's son is Alexander Cook Helen Ibbotson's daughter is Lucinda Cook Helen Ibbotson's daughter is Genevieve Moustafa-Cook


Helen Ibbotson's current partners:

Helen Ibbotson's husband was Philip Jessup Jr


Helen Ibbotson's former partners:

Helen Ibbotson's former husband is Michael Cook


Helen Ibbotson's in laws:

Helen Ibbotson's father in law was Philip C Jessup Helen Ibbotson's mother in law was Lois Kellogg Jessup Helen Ibbotson's grandfather in law is Henry Wyans Jessup Helen Ibbotson's grandmother in law is Mary Jessup Helen Ibbotson's son in law is Mohamed Moustafa


Helen Ibbotson's former in laws:

Helen Ibbotson's former father in law was Hugh Cook Helen Ibbotson's former mother in law is Maureen Cook