How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Tina Jennings
Tina Jennings

Partners of 
Tina Jennings

Nigel Lawson

Relationship

relationship began 2011

Stephen Jennings

Married

1996 - 2005 (ca.)

Tina Jennings
Bio Details

Full name

Doctor Tina Jennings

Maiden name

Tina Podplatnik

Gender

Female

Age

48 (approx.)

Date of birth

1969

Birth place

Toronto, Canada

Occupations

Fellow

Author

Investment Banker (1994 - 2001)

Head Of Sotheby's (Russia) (2001)

Education

Oxford University : St Antony's College, Oxford, Oxfordshire, England, United Kingdom (Finished 2005)

McGill University, Montreal, Canada (Finished 1989)

Carleton University, Ottawa, Canada

Leningrad State University, Moscow, Russia

Tina Jennings

Doctor Tina Jennings

Age

48 (approx.)

Born

1969

Trivia

Tina Jennings Family

Tina Jennings's parents:

Tina Jennings's father is Anthony Podplatnik Tina Jennings's mother is Michele Podplatnik


Tina Jennings's current partners:

Tina Jennings has a relationship with Nigel Lawson


Tina Jennings's former partners:

Tina Jennings's former husband is Stephen Jennings