How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Maria Ferrer
Maria Ferrer

Partners of 
Maria Ferrer

Maria Ferrer
Bio Details

Full name

Maria Ferrer

Also known as

Maria Ferrer Murdock

Gender

Female

Age

61 (approx.)

Date of birth

1956

Maria Ferrer Siblings

Miguel Ferrer

Brother

Gabriel Ferrer

Brother

Monsita Ferrer

Sister

Rafael Ferrer

Brother

Maria Ferrer

Maria Ferrer

Age

61 (approx.)

Born

1956

Trivia

Maria Ferrer Family

Maria Ferrer's parents:

Maria Ferrer's father was Jose Ferrer Maria Ferrer's mother was Rosemary Clooney Maria Ferrer's step-father was Dante DiPaolo


Maria Ferrer's siblings:

Maria Ferrer's brother was Miguel Ferrer Maria Ferrer's brother is Rafael Ferrer Maria Ferrer's brother is Gabriel Ferrer Maria Ferrer's sister is Monsita Ferrer


Maria Ferrer's nieces and nephews:

Maria Ferrer's nephew is Lukas Ferrer Maria Ferrer's nephew is Rafi Ferrer Maria Ferrer's nephew is Jose Ferrer Maria Ferrer's nephew is Jordan Ferrer Maria Ferrer's niece is Gabi Ferrer Maria Ferrer's niece is Dustin Ferrer Maria Ferrer's niece is Tessa Ferrer


Maria Ferrer's grandparents:

Maria Ferrer's grandfather is Joseph Clooney Maria Ferrer's grandmother is Marie Clooney Maria Ferrer's grandfather is Rafael Ferrer Maria Ferrer's grandmother is Maria Cintron


Maria Ferrer's uncles and aunts:

Maria Ferrer's uncle is Nick Clooney Maria Ferrer's aunt was Betty Clooney Maria Ferrer's aunt-by-marriage is Nina Clooney Maria Ferrer's uncle is Joe Clooney Maria Ferrer's aunt-by-marriage is Starla Clooney


Maria Ferrer's cousins:

Maria Ferrer's cousin is George Clooney Maria Ferrer's cousin is Ada Clooney Zeidler


Maria Ferrer's first cousins once removed:

Maria Ferrer's first cousin once removed is Ella Clooney Maria Ferrer's first cousin once removed is Alexander Clooney