How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Edd Kimber
Partner of 
Edd Kimber

Great British Bake Off Winner 2010
Edd Kimber

Edd Kimber

Age

32 (approx.)

Born

1985

Edd Kimber Bio Details

Full name

Edd Kimber

Also known as

The Boy Who Bakes

Gender

Male

Age

32 (approx.)

Date of birth

1985

Occupations

Debt Collector (Finished 2010 (bef.))

Baker (2010)

Reality TV Personality (2010)

After winning the inaugural Great British Bake Off (GBBO) Kimber went on to work in Raymond Blanc's pastry kitchen, and published a number of cookery books.

Partners of 
Edd Kimber