How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Pia Miller
Pia Miller

Partners of 
Pia Miller

Tyson Mullane

Alleged Romance

alleged romance from about Dec 2015

Brad Miller

Estranged

1 child together

marriage 2007
estranged from 2015

Unknown

Unknown

1 child together

Pia Miller
Bio Details

Full name

Pia Miller

Maiden name

Pia Loyola

Gender

Female

Age

33

Date of birth

Wednesday 02 Nov 1983

Birth place

Viña del Mar, Chile

Occupations

Actress

Model

Left Chile for Australia with her mum , brother and suster when she was 4 years old.
Won a teen magazine modelling competition when she was 13 and was walking on the fashion runway by 16.

Pia Miller Siblings

Jesus Loyala

Brother

Paz Loyola

Sister

Home & Away's Katarina Chapman
Pia Miller

Pia Miller

Age

33

Born

Wednesday 02 Nov 1983

Pia Miller Partner(s) Other Children

Pia Miller Children

Isaiah Loyola

born 2002, age 15 (approx.)
with Unknown

Son of Home & Away Star Pia Miller

Lennox Miller

born 2006, age 10 (approx.)
with Brad Miller

Son of Home & Away Star Pia Miller & AFL Star Brad Miller

Trivia

Pia Miller Family

Pia Miller's parents:

Pia Miller's mother is Angelica Blanco


Pia Miller's children:

Pia Miller's son is Isaiah Loyola Pia Miller's son is Lennox Miller


Pia Miller's current partners:

Pia Miller allegedly has a romance with Tyson Mullane


Pia Miller's former partners:

Pia Miller's former husband is Brad Miller


Pia Miller's siblings:

Pia Miller's brother is Jesus Loyala Pia Miller's sister is Paz Loyola


Pia Miller's former in laws:

Pia Miller's former father in law is Neville Miller