How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Alice Eve
Alice Eve

Partners of 
Alice Eve

Alex Cowper-Smith

Married

31 Dec 2014

Rufus Sewell

Dated

Rafe Spall

Dated

Alice Eve Bio Details

Full name

Alice Sophia Eve

Also known as

Alice Cowper-Smith

Gender

Female

Age

35

Date of birth

6 Feb 1982

Birth place

London, England

Occupations

Actress

Education

Westminster School, Westminster, London, England, United Kingdom

Alice Eve Siblings

Jack Eve

Brother

George Eve

Brother

Played Carol Marcus in Star Trek Into Darkness
Alice Eve

Alice Sophia Eve

Age

35

Born

6 Feb 1982

Alice Eve Family

Alice Eve's parents:

Alice Eve's father is Trevor Eve Alice Eve's mother is Sharon Maughan


Alice Eve's current partners:

Alice Eve's husband is Alex Cowper-Smith


Alice Eve's former partners:

Alice Eve dated Rufus Sewell Alice Eve dated Adam O'Riordan Alice Eve dated Rafe Spall


Alice Eve's siblings:

Alice Eve's brother is Jack Eve Alice Eve's brother is George Eve