How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Maria Gurdin
Maria Gurdin

Partners of 
Maria Gurdin

Nikolai Gurdin

Married

2 children together

Maria Gurdin
Bio Details

Full name

Maria Gurdin

Maiden name

Maria Zudilova

Also known as

Maria Stepanova

Gender

Female

Age

54 (approx.)

Date of birth

1912

Birth place

Siberia

Date of death:

1966

Maria Gurdin

Maria Gurdin

Age

54 (approx.)

Born

1912

Died

1966

Maria Gurdin Partner(s) Other Children

Maria Gurdin Children

Natalie Wood

born 1938, died 1981, age 43
with Nikolai Gurdin

Hollywood Actress

Lana Wood

born 1946, age 72
with Nikolai Gurdin

American Actress Bond Girl, Plenty O'Toole

Trivia

Maria Gurdin Family

Maria Gurdin's parents:

Maria Gurdin's father is Stepan Zudilov Maria Gurdin's mother is Maria Kuleva


Maria Gurdin's children:

Maria Gurdin's daughter was Natalie Wood Maria Gurdin's daughter is Lana Wood


Maria Gurdin's current partners:

Maria Gurdin's husband was Nikolai Gurdin


Maria Gurdin's grandchildren:

Maria Gurdin's granddaughter is Natasha Gregson Wagner Maria Gurdin's granddaughter is Courtney Wagner Maria Gurdin's granddaughter is Evan Moldano


Maria Gurdin's great grandchildren:

Maria Gurdin's great granddaughter is Clover Watson Maria Gurdin's great grandson is Nicholas Moldano Maria Gurdin's great granddaughter is Daphne Moldano Maria Gurdin's great grandson is Max Moldano


Maria Gurdin's in laws:

Maria Gurdin's father in law was Stepan Zacharenko Maria Gurdin's mother in law is Eudoxie Sauchenko


Maria Gurdin's former in laws:

Maria Gurdin's former son in law is Robert Wagner Maria Gurdin's former son in law is Richard Gregson Maria Gurdin's former son in law is Allan Balter Maria Gurdin's former son in law is Dr Stanley Vogel Maria Gurdin's former son in law is Karl Brent