How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Marie Clooney
Marie Clooney

Partners of 
Marie Clooney

Joseph Clooney

Married

4 children together

Marie Clooney
Bio Details

Full name

Marie Frances Clooney

Maiden name

Marie Frances Guilfoyle

Gender

Female

Marie Clooney

Marie Frances Clooney

Marie Clooney Partner(s) Other Children

Marie Clooney Children

Betty Clooney

died 1976
with Joseph Clooney

Rosemary Clooney

born 1928, died 2002, age 74
with Joseph Clooney

American Singer and George Clooney's Aunt

Nick Clooney

born 1934, age 83
with Joseph Clooney

Joe Clooney

born 1954, age 63 (approx.)
with Joseph Clooney

Uncle of the Film Star George Clooney

Trivia

Marie Clooney Family

Marie Clooney's children:

Marie Clooney's daughter was Rosemary Clooney Marie Clooney's son is Nick Clooney Marie Clooney's daughter was Betty Clooney Marie Clooney's son is Joe Clooney


Marie Clooney's current partners:

Marie Clooney's husband is Joseph Clooney


Marie Clooney's grandchildren:

Marie Clooney's grandson is George Clooney Marie Clooney's grandson was Miguel Ferrer Marie Clooney's grandson is Rafael Ferrer Marie Clooney's granddaughter is Maria Ferrer Marie Clooney's grandson is Gabriel Ferrer Marie Clooney's granddaughter is Monsita Ferrer Marie Clooney's granddaughter is Ada Clooney Zeidler


Marie Clooney's great grandchildren:

Marie Clooney's great grandson is Lukas Ferrer Marie Clooney's great grandson is Rafi Ferrer Marie Clooney's great grandson is Jose Ferrer Marie Clooney's great grandson is Jordan Ferrer Marie Clooney's great granddaughter is Gabi Ferrer Marie Clooney's great granddaughter is Dustin Ferrer Marie Clooney's great granddaughter is Tessa Ferrer Marie Clooney's great granddaughter is Ella Clooney Marie Clooney's great grandson is Alexander Clooney


Marie Clooney's in laws:

Marie Clooney's son in law was Dante DiPaolo Marie Clooney's daughter in law is Nina Clooney Marie Clooney's daughter in law is Starla Clooney


Marie Clooney's former in laws:

Marie Clooney's former son in law was Jose Ferrer