Married Relationship facts

Married 1900

Joseph Hutter

Joseph John Hutter

Age

46

Born

Sunday 17 Aug 1879

Died

11 Mar 1926

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Anna Hutter

Anna Kathryn Hutter

Age

51

Born

Tuesday 21 Sep 1880

Died

26 Jan 1932

His Other Children

Children Together

Oliver Hutter

born 1902, died 1963, age 61 (approx.)

Dolph Hutter

born 1905, died 1985, age 79

Frances Hutter

born 1918, died 1918, age under a year old (approx.)

Agnes Schafer

born 1924, died 1985, age 61 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Joseph Hutter
Bio Details

Full name

Joseph John Hutter

Gender

Male

Age

46

Date of birth

Sunday 17 Aug 1879

Birth place

Mount Calvary, Fond du Lac County, Wisconsin, USA

Date of death:

11 Mar 1926

Place of death

Fond du Lac, Fond du Lac County, Wisconsin, USA

Trivia

Joseph Hutter Family

Joseph Hutter's children:

Joseph Hutter's son was Oliver Hutter Joseph Hutter's son was Dolph Hutter Joseph Hutter's daughter was Frances Hutter Joseph Hutter's daughter was Agnes Schafer


Joseph Hutter's current partners:

Joseph Hutter's wife was Anna Hutter


Joseph Hutter's grandchildren:

Joseph Hutter's granddaughter is Betty Douglas


Joseph Hutter's great grandchildren:

Joseph Hutter's great grandson is Paul Ryan Joseph Hutter's great granddaughter is Janet Ryan Joseph Hutter's great grandson is Tobin Ryan Joseph Hutter's great grandson is Stan Ryan   Joseph Hutter's great great granddaughter is Liza Ryan Joseph Hutter's great great grandson is Charles Ryan Joseph Hutter's great great grandson is Samuel Ryan


Joseph Hutter's in laws:

Joseph Hutter's daughter in law was Janet Hutter


Anna Hutter
Bio Details

Full name

Anna Kathryn Hutter

Maiden name

Anna Kathryn Walgenbach

Gender

Female

Age

51

Date of birth

Tuesday 21 Sep 1880

Birth place

Fond du Lac County, Wisconsin, USA

Date of death:

26 Jan 1932

Place of death

Fond du Lac, Fond du Lac County, Wisconsin, USA

Trivia

Anna Hutter Family

Anna Hutter's children:

Anna Hutter's son was Oliver Hutter Anna Hutter's son was Dolph Hutter Anna Hutter's daughter was Frances Hutter Anna Hutter's daughter was Agnes Schafer


Anna Hutter's current partners:

Anna Hutter's husband was Joseph Hutter


Anna Hutter's grandchildren:

Anna Hutter's granddaughter is Betty Douglas


Anna Hutter's great grandchildren:

Anna Hutter's great grandson is Paul Ryan Anna Hutter's great granddaughter is Janet Ryan Anna Hutter's great grandson is Tobin Ryan Anna Hutter's great grandson is Stan Ryan   Anna Hutter's great great granddaughter is Liza Ryan Anna Hutter's great great grandson is Charles Ryan Anna Hutter's great great grandson is Samuel Ryan


Anna Hutter's in laws:

Anna Hutter's daughter in law was Janet Hutter