How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Nina Clooney
Nina Clooney

Partners of 
Nina Clooney

Nick Clooney

Married

2 children together

Aug 1959

Nina Clooney Bio Details

Full name

Nina Bruce Clooney

Maiden name

Nina Bruce Warren

Gender

Female

Age

78 (approx.)

Date of birth

1939

Nina Clooney

Nina Bruce Clooney

Age

78 (approx.)

Born

1939

Nina Clooney Partner(s) Other Children

Nina Clooney Children

Ada Clooney Zeidler

with Nick Clooney

George Clooney

born 1961, age 55
with Nick Clooney

Hollywood Star

Nina Clooney Family

Nina Clooney's children:

Nina Clooney's son is George Clooney Nina Clooney's daughter is Ada Clooney Zeidler


Nina Clooney's current partners:

Nina Clooney's husband is Nick Clooney


Nina Clooney's in laws:

Nina Clooney's sister in law was Rosemary Clooney Nina Clooney's daughter in law is Amal Clooney Nina Clooney's brother in law-by-marriage was Dante DiPaolo Nina Clooney's father in law is Joseph Clooney Nina Clooney's mother in law is Marie Clooney Nina Clooney's sister in law was Betty Clooney Nina Clooney's brother in law is Joe Clooney Nina Clooney's sister in law-by-marriage is Starla Clooney


Nina Clooney's former in laws:

Nina Clooney's former daughter in law is Talia Balsam