Divorced Relationship facts

Married 1968

Divorce 1976

David Boren

David Boren

Age

76

Born

Monday 21 Apr 1941

Other Partners

Professional Partners

David Boren Siblings

Susan Dorman

Sister

Other Partners

John C. Robbins

Married

Professional Partners

Janna Robbins Siblings

Dan Little

Brother

Oteka Ball

Sister

Reuel Little

Half-brother

other parent: Clemma Little

James Little

Brother

Jack Little

Brother

Janna Robbins

Janna Lou Robbins

Age

53

Born

Thursday 30 Nov 1944

Died

25 May 1998

His Other Children

Children Together

Dan Boren

born 1973, age 44

Her Other Children

David Boren
Bio Details

Full name

David Boren

Gender

Male

Age

76

Date of birth

Monday 21 Apr 1941

Birth place

Washington, D.C., USA

Trivia

David Boren Family

David Boren's parents:

David Boren's father was Lyle Boren David Boren's mother was Christine M Boren


David Boren's children:

David Boren's son is Dan Boren


David Boren's former partners:

David Boren's former wife was Janna Robbins


David Boren's siblings:

David Boren's sister is Susan Dorman


David Boren's grandparents:

David Boren's grandfather was Mark Boren David Boren's grandmother was Nancy Boren


David Boren's former in laws:

David Boren's former father in law was Reuel Little David Boren's former mother in law was Oteka Little David Boren's former step-mother in law was Clemma Little David Boren's former step-grandfather in law was Earl E. Ayres David Boren's former step-grandmother in law was Sylvia Ayres David Boren's former grandfather in law was James Little David Boren's former grandmother in law was Mary Little David Boren's former grandfather in law was John Wilson David Boren's former grandmother in law is Nannie Wilson David Boren's former brother in law is Dan Little David Boren's former sister in law is Oteka Ball David Boren's former half-brother in law was Reuel Little David Boren's former brother in law was James Little David Boren's former brother in law was Jack Little David Boren's former wife Janna Robbins's uncle in law is Quintin Little David Boren's former wife Janna Robbins's aunt in law is Blanche Nelson David Boren's former wife Janna Robbins's uncle in law is Paul Little David Boren's former wife Janna Robbins's aunt in law is Virginia Schafer David Boren's former wife Janna Robbins's uncle in law was Jack Wilson


Janna Robbins
Bio Details

Full name

Janna Lou Robbins

Maiden name

Janna Lou Little

Gender

Female

Age

53

Date of birth

Thursday 30 Nov 1944

Date of death:

25 May 1998

Trivia

Janna Robbins Family

Janna Robbins's parents:

Janna Robbins's father was Reuel Little Janna Robbins's mother was Oteka Little Janna Robbins's step-mother was Clemma Little


Janna Robbins's children:

Janna Robbins's son is Dan Boren


Janna Robbins's current partners:

Janna Robbins's husband was John C. Robbins


Janna Robbins's former partners:

Janna Robbins's former husband is David Boren


Janna Robbins's siblings:

Janna Robbins's brother is Dan Little Janna Robbins's sister is Oteka Ball Janna Robbins's half-brother was Reuel Little Janna Robbins's brother was James Little Janna Robbins's brother was Jack Little


Janna Robbins's nieces and nephews:

Janna Robbins's niece is Dana Jackson Janna Robbins's niece is Molly Olcott Janna Robbins's niece is Janna Ryan Janna Robbins's nephew is Jeremy Ball Janna Robbins's niece is Oteka Ball


Janna Robbins's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Janna Robbins's great nephew is Cov Jackson Janna Robbins's great niece is Ellie Jackson Janna Robbins's great nephew is Zachary Jackson Janna Robbins's great nephew is Aidan Olcott Janna Robbins's great niece is Mary Olcott Janna Robbins's great nephew is Daniel Olcott Janna Robbins's great nephew is Charles Ryan Janna Robbins's great niece is Liza Ryan Janna Robbins's great nephew is Samuel Ryan


Janna Robbins's grandparents:

Janna Robbins's grandfather was John Wilson Janna Robbins's grandmother is Nannie Wilson Janna Robbins's grandfather was James Little Janna Robbins's grandmother was Mary Little


Janna Robbins's step-grandparents:

Janna Robbins's step-grandfather was Earl E. Ayres Janna Robbins's step-grandmother was Sylvia Ayres


Janna Robbins's uncles and aunts:

Janna Robbins's uncle is Quintin Little Janna Robbins's aunt is Blanche Nelson Janna Robbins's uncle is Paul Little Janna Robbins's aunt is Virginia Schafer Janna Robbins's uncle was Jack Wilson


Janna Robbins's former in laws:

Janna Robbins's former father in law was Lyle Boren Janna Robbins's former mother in law was Christine M Boren Janna Robbins's former grandfather in law was Mark Boren Janna Robbins's former grandmother in law was Nancy Boren Janna Robbins's former sister in law is Susan Dorman