Married

Earl E. Ayres

Earl E. Ayres

Age

80 (approx.)

Born

1888

Died

1968

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Sylvia Ayres

Sylvia Gertrude Ayres

Age

90 (approx.)

Born

1888

Died

1978

His Other Children

Children Together

Clemma Little

born 1909, died 1932, age 23 (approx.)

Veda Kennon

born 1910, died 2002, age 92 (approx.)

Ernest Ayres

born 1912, died 1993, age 81 (approx.)

Sylvia Murray

born 1915, died 2010, age 95 (approx.)

James Ayres

born 1917, died 2000, age 83 (approx.)

William Ayres

born 1927, died 2008, age 81 (approx.)

Donald Ayres

born 1929, died 2007, age 78 (approx.)

Evelyn Coe

born 1932, died 1975, age 43 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Earl E. Ayres
Bio Details

Full name

Earl E. Ayres

Gender

Male

Age

80 (approx.)

Date of birth

1888

Date of death:

1968

Trivia

Earl E. Ayres Family

Earl E. Ayres's children:

Earl E. Ayres's daughter was Clemma Little Earl E. Ayres's daughter was Veda Kennon Earl E. Ayres's son was Ernest Ayres Earl E. Ayres's daughter was Sylvia Murray Earl E. Ayres's son was James Ayres Earl E. Ayres's son was William Ayres Earl E. Ayres's son was Donald Ayres Earl E. Ayres's daughter was Evelyn Coe


Earl E. Ayres's current partners:

Earl E. Ayres's wife was Sylvia Ayres


Earl E. Ayres's grandchildren:

Earl E. Ayres's grandson was Reuel Little


Earl E. Ayres's in laws:

Earl E. Ayres's son in law was Reuel Little


Sylvia Ayres
Bio Details

Full name

Sylvia Gertrude Ayres

Maiden name

Sylvia Gertrude Baker

Gender

Female

Age

90 (approx.)

Date of birth

1888

Date of death:

1978

Trivia

Sylvia Ayres Family

Sylvia Ayres's children:

Sylvia Ayres's daughter was Clemma Little Sylvia Ayres's daughter was Veda Kennon Sylvia Ayres's son was Ernest Ayres Sylvia Ayres's daughter was Sylvia Murray Sylvia Ayres's son was James Ayres Sylvia Ayres's son was William Ayres Sylvia Ayres's son was Donald Ayres Sylvia Ayres's daughter was Evelyn Coe


Sylvia Ayres's current partners:

Sylvia Ayres's husband was Earl E. Ayres


Sylvia Ayres's grandchildren:

Sylvia Ayres's grandson was Reuel Little


Sylvia Ayres's in laws:

Sylvia Ayres's son in law was Reuel Little