Married Relationship facts

Married 29 Mar 1934

Reuel Little

Reuel Little

Age

92

Born

Thursday 28 Nov 1901

Died

1 Dec 1993

Other Partners

Clemma Little

Married

1 child together

2 Jan 1929

Professional Partners

Reuel Little Siblings

Quintin Little

Brother

Blanche Nelson

Sister

Paul Little

Brother

Virginia Schafer

Sister

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Oteka Little Siblings

Jack Wilson

Brother

Oteka Little

Oteka Delores Little

Age

98

Born

Sunday 30 Nov 1913

Died

20 Dec 2011

His Other Children

Reuel Little

born 1930, died 1942, age 12
with Clemma Little

Children Together

Dan Little

Oteka Ball

James Little

born 1936, died 1941, age 4

Jack Little

born 1937, died 2010, age 72

Janna Robbins

born 1944, died 1998, age 53

Her Other Children

Reuel Little
Bio Details

Full name

Reuel Little

Gender

Male

Age

92

Date of birth

Thursday 28 Nov 1901

Date of death:

1 Dec 1993

Trivia

Reuel Little Family

Reuel Little's parents:

Reuel Little's father was James Little Reuel Little's mother was Mary Little


Reuel Little's children:

Reuel Little's son is Dan Little Reuel Little's daughter is Oteka Ball Reuel Little's son was Reuel Little Reuel Little's son was James Little Reuel Little's son was Jack Little Reuel Little's daughter was Janna Robbins


Reuel Little's current partners:

Reuel Little's wife was Oteka Little Reuel Little's wife was Clemma Little


Reuel Little's siblings:

Reuel Little's brother is Quintin Little Reuel Little's sister is Blanche Nelson Reuel Little's brother is Paul Little Reuel Little's sister is Virginia Schafer


Reuel Little's grandchildren:

Reuel Little's granddaughter is Dana Jackson Reuel Little's granddaughter is Molly Olcott Reuel Little's granddaughter is Janna Ryan Reuel Little's grandson is Jeremy Ball Reuel Little's granddaughter is Oteka Ball Reuel Little's grandson is Dan Boren


Reuel Little's great grandchildren:

Reuel Little's great grandson is Cov Jackson Reuel Little's great granddaughter is Ellie Jackson Reuel Little's great grandson is Zachary Jackson Reuel Little's great grandson is Aidan Olcott Reuel Little's great granddaughter is Mary Olcott Reuel Little's great grandson is Daniel Olcott Reuel Little's great grandson is Charles Ryan Reuel Little's great granddaughter is Liza Ryan Reuel Little's great grandson is Samuel Ryan


Reuel Little's in laws:

Reuel Little's father in law was John Wilson Reuel Little's mother in law is Nannie Wilson Reuel Little's brother in law was Jack Wilson Reuel Little's father in law was Earl E. Ayres Reuel Little's mother in law was Sylvia Ayres Reuel Little's sister in law was Veda Kennon Reuel Little's brother in law was Ernest Ayres Reuel Little's sister in law was Sylvia Murray Reuel Little's brother in law was James Ayres Reuel Little's brother in law was William Ayres Reuel Little's brother in law was Donald Ayres Reuel Little's sister in law was Evelyn Coe Reuel Little's daughter in law was Prudence Little Reuel Little's son in law is John C. Robbins


Reuel Little's former in laws:

Reuel Little's former son in law is David Boren


Oteka Little
Bio Details

Full name

Oteka Delores Little

Maiden name

Oteka Delores Wilson

Gender

Female

Age

98

Date of birth

Sunday 30 Nov 1913

Date of death:

20 Dec 2011

Trivia

Oteka Little Family

Oteka Little's parents:

Oteka Little's father was John Wilson Oteka Little's mother is Nannie Wilson


Oteka Little's children:

Oteka Little's son is Dan Little Oteka Little's daughter is Oteka Ball Oteka Little's son was James Little Oteka Little's son was Jack Little Oteka Little's daughter was Janna Robbins Oteka Little's step-son was Reuel Little


Oteka Little's current partners:

Oteka Little's husband was Reuel Little


Oteka Little's siblings:

Oteka Little's brother was Jack Wilson


Oteka Little's grandchildren:

Oteka Little's granddaughter is Dana Jackson Oteka Little's granddaughter is Molly Olcott Oteka Little's granddaughter is Janna Ryan Oteka Little's grandson is Jeremy Ball Oteka Little's granddaughter is Oteka Ball Oteka Little's grandson is Dan Boren


Oteka Little's great grandchildren:

Oteka Little's great grandson is Cov Jackson Oteka Little's great granddaughter is Ellie Jackson Oteka Little's great grandson is Zachary Jackson Oteka Little's great grandson is Aidan Olcott Oteka Little's great granddaughter is Mary Olcott Oteka Little's great grandson is Daniel Olcott Oteka Little's great grandson is Charles Ryan Oteka Little's great granddaughter is Liza Ryan Oteka Little's great grandson is Samuel Ryan


Oteka Little's in laws:

Oteka Little's father in law was James Little Oteka Little's mother in law was Mary Little Oteka Little's brother in law is Quintin Little Oteka Little's sister in law is Blanche Nelson Oteka Little's brother in law is Paul Little Oteka Little's sister in law is Virginia Schafer Oteka Little's daughter in law was Prudence Little Oteka Little's son in law is John C. Robbins


Oteka Little's former in laws:

Oteka Little's former son in law is David Boren