Married Relationship facts

Married 1954

Paul Ryan

Paul Murray Ryan

Age

55 (approx.)

Born

Thursday 23 Jul 1931

Died

Aug 1986

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Betty Douglas

Elizabeth A. Douglas

His Other Children

Children Together

Janet Ryan

Tobin Ryan

Stan Ryan

Paul Ryan

born 1970, age 47

54th Speaker of the United States House of Representatives

Her Other Children

Paul Ryan
Bio Details

Full name

Paul Murray Ryan

Gender

Male

Age

55 (approx.)

Date of birth

Thursday 23 Jul 1931

Date of death:

Aug 1986

Trivia

Paul Ryan Family

Paul Ryan's parents:

Paul Ryan's father was Stanley Ryan Paul Ryan's mother was Edith Ryan


Paul Ryan's children:

Paul Ryan's son is Paul Ryan Paul Ryan's daughter is Janet Ryan Paul Ryan's son is Tobin Ryan Paul Ryan's son is Stan Ryan


Paul Ryan's current partners:

Paul Ryan's wife was Betty Douglas


Paul Ryan's grandchildren:

Paul Ryan's granddaughter is Liza Ryan Paul Ryan's grandson is Charles Ryan Paul Ryan's grandson is Samuel Ryan


Paul Ryan's in laws:

Paul Ryan's father in law was Dolph Hutter Paul Ryan's mother in law was Janet Hutter Paul Ryan's grandfather in law was Joseph Hutter Paul Ryan's grandmother in law was Anna Hutter Paul Ryan's wife Betty Douglas's uncle in law was Oliver Hutter Paul Ryan's wife Betty Douglas's aunt in law was Frances Hutter Paul Ryan's wife Betty Douglas's aunt in law was Agnes Schafer Paul Ryan's daughter in law is Janna Ryan


Betty Douglas
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth A. Douglas

Maiden name

Elizabeth A. Hutter

Also known as

Elizabeth A. Ryan

Gender

Female

Trivia

Betty Douglas Family

Betty Douglas's parents:

Betty Douglas's father was Dolph Hutter Betty Douglas's mother was Janet Hutter


Betty Douglas's children:

Betty Douglas's son is Paul Ryan Betty Douglas's daughter is Janet Ryan Betty Douglas's son is Tobin Ryan Betty Douglas's son is Stan Ryan


Betty Douglas's current partners:

Betty Douglas's husband was Paul Ryan


Betty Douglas's grandparents:

Betty Douglas's grandfather was Joseph Hutter Betty Douglas's grandmother was Anna Hutter


Betty Douglas's grandchildren:

Betty Douglas's granddaughter is Liza Ryan Betty Douglas's grandson is Charles Ryan Betty Douglas's grandson is Samuel Ryan


Betty Douglas's uncles and aunts:

Betty Douglas's uncle was Oliver Hutter Betty Douglas's aunt was Frances Hutter Betty Douglas's aunt was Agnes Schafer


Betty Douglas's in laws:

Betty Douglas's father in law was Stanley Ryan Betty Douglas's mother in law was Edith Ryan Betty Douglas's daughter in law is Janna Ryan