How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Hamida Al-Attas
Hamida Al-Attas

Partners of 
Hamida Al-Attas

Mohammed bin Laden

Divorced

1 child together

married 1956

Hamida Al-Attas
Bio Details

Full name

Hamida Al-Attas

Maiden name

Alia Ghanem

Gender

Female

Age

83 (approx.)

Date of birth

1934

Birth place

Latakia, Syria

Hamida Al-Attas

Hamida Al-Attas

Age

83 (approx.)

Born

1934

Hamida Al-Attas Partner(s) Other Children

Hamida Al-Attas Children

Osama Bin Laden

born 1957, died 2011, age 54
with Mohammed bin Laden

Al-Quaida terrorist responsible for 9/11 attacks.

Khalid bin Laden

step-child with Mohammed bin Laden

Ali bin Laden

step-child with Mohammed bin Laden

Thabet bin Laden

died 2009
step-child with Mohammed bin Laden

Mahrous bin Laden

step-child with Mohammed bin Laden

Omar bin Laden

step-child with Mohammed bin Laden

Ghalib bin Laden

step-child with Mohammed bin Laden

Yahya bin Laden

step-child with Mohammed bin Laden

Abdul Aziz bin Laden

step-child with Mohammed bin Laden

Issa bin Laden

step-child with Mohammed bin Laden

Tarek bin Laden

step-child with Mohammed bin Laden

Ahmed bin Laden

step-child with Mohammed bin Laden

Ibrahim bin Laden

step-child with Mohammed bin Laden

Shafiq bin Laden

step-child with Mohammed bin Laden

Sheikha bin Laden

step-child with Mohammed bin Laden

Hassan bin Laden

step-child with Mohammed bin Laden

Islam bin Laden

step-child with Mohammed bin Laden

Yehta bin Laden

step-child with Mohammed bin Laden

Khail bin Laden

step-child with Mohammed bin Laden

Mohammed bin Laden

step-child with Mohammed bin Laden

Saleh bin Laden

step-child with Mohammed bin Laden

Heidar bin Laden

step-child with Mohammed bin Laden

Salem bin Laden

born 1946, died 1988, age 42 (approx.)
step-child with Mohammed bin Laden

Boss of Bin Laden Group. Older brother of Osama bin Laden

Sheikh Bakr bin Laden

born 1947, age 70
step-child with Mohammed bin Laden

Chairman of the Bin Laden Construction Group.

Yeslam Bin Laden

born 1950, age 67 (approx.)
step-child with Mohammed bin Laden

Yeslam bin Laden

born 1950, age 67 (approx.)
step-child with Mohammed bin Laden

Randa bin Laden

born 1955, died 2008, age 53 (approx.)
step-child with Mohammed bin Laden

Sana bin Laden

born 1961, died 2015, age 53 (approx.)
step-child with Mohammed bin Laden

Abdullah Bin Laden

born 1966, age 51 (approx.)
step-child with Mohammed bin Laden

Wafah bin Laden

born 1978, age 39 (approx.)
step-child with Mohammed bin Laden

Najia bin Laden

born 1979, age 38 (approx.)
step-child with Mohammed bin Laden

Noor bin Laden

born 1987, age 30 (approx.)
step-child with Mohammed bin Laden

Trivia

Hamida Al-Attas Family

Hamida Al-Attas's children:

Hamida Al-Attas's son was Osama Bin Laden Hamida Al-Attas's step-son was Salem bin Laden Hamida Al-Attas's step-son is Sheikh Bakr bin Laden Hamida Al-Attas's step-daughter was Sana bin Laden Hamida Al-Attas's step-son is Khalid bin Laden Hamida Al-Attas's step-son is Ali bin Laden Hamida Al-Attas's step-son was Thabet bin Laden Hamida Al-Attas's step-son is Mahrous bin Laden Hamida Al-Attas's step-son is Omar bin Laden Hamida Al-Attas's step-son is Ghalib bin Laden Hamida Al-Attas's step-son is Yahya bin Laden Hamida Al-Attas's step-son is Abdul Aziz bin Laden Hamida Al-Attas's step-son is Issa bin Laden Hamida Al-Attas's step-son is Tarek bin Laden Hamida Al-Attas's step-son is Ahmed bin Laden Hamida Al-Attas's step-son is Ibrahim bin Laden Hamida Al-Attas's step-son is Shafiq bin Laden Hamida Al-Attas's step-daughter is Sheikha bin Laden Hamida Al-Attas's step-son is Hassan bin Laden Hamida Al-Attas's step-son is Islam bin Laden Hamida Al-Attas's step-child is Yehta bin Laden Hamida Al-Attas's step-son is Khail bin Laden Hamida Al-Attas's step-son is Mohammed bin Laden Hamida Al-Attas's step-son is Saleh bin Laden Hamida Al-Attas's step-son is Heidar bin Laden Hamida Al-Attas's step-son is Yeslam Bin Laden Hamida Al-Attas's step-son is Yeslam bin Laden Hamida Al-Attas's step-daughter was Randa bin Laden Hamida Al-Attas's step-son is Abdullah Bin Laden Hamida Al-Attas's step-son is Wafah bin Laden Hamida Al-Attas's step-child is Najia bin Laden Hamida Al-Attas's step-son is Noor bin Laden


Hamida Al-Attas's current partners:

Hamida Al-Attas's husband was Mohammed bin Laden


Hamida Al-Attas's grandchildren:

Hamida Al-Attas's grandson is Hamza Bin Laden Hamida Al-Attas's granddaughter is Safiyah bin Laden Hamida Al-Attas's granddaughter is Aasia bin Laden Hamida Al-Attas's grandson is Ibrahim bin Laden Hamida Al-Attas's grandson is Ibrahim bin Laden Hamida Al-Attas's grandson is Zainab bin Laden Hamida Al-Attas's grandson is Hussain bin Laden


Hamida Al-Attas's in laws:

Hamida Al-Attas's father in law is Awad Bin Laden Hamida Al-Attas's brother in law was Abdullah bin Laden Hamida Al-Attas's daughter in law is Amal Al Sadah Hamida Al-Attas's daughter in law is Siham Bin Laden Hamida Al-Attas's daughter in law is Umm Hamza Bin Laden, Khairiya Husain Sabar Hamida Al-Attas's daughter in law is Umm Ali Bin Laden Hamida Al-Attas's daughter in law is Najwa Ghanem