How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Lana Del Rey
Lana Del Rey

Partners of 
Lana Del Rey

Francesco Carrozzini

Relationship

relationship began 2014

Barrie-James O'Neill

Broken Engagement

engaged from 2011
until Jun 2014

Lana Del Rey Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Woolridge Grant

Also known as

Lizzy Grant

Sparkle Rope Jump Queen

Gender

Female

Age

32

Date of birth

25 Jun 1985

Birth place

New York City, New York, USA

Occupations

Singer-Songwriter

Education

Fordham University, New York, United States

Performed at Kim Kardashian and Kanye Wests Wedding

Brit Awards

2013 - Best International Female Solo Artist

Lana Del Rey Siblings

Charlie Grant

Brother

Caroline Grant

Sister

American Singer-Songwriter
Lana Del Rey

Elizabeth Woolridge Grant

Age

32

Born

25 Jun 1985

Lana Del Rey Family

Lana Del Rey's parents:

Lana Del Rey's father is Robert Grant Lana Del Rey's mother is Patricia Grant


Lana Del Rey's current partners:

Lana Del Rey has a relationship with Francesco Carrozzini


Lana Del Rey's former partners:

Lana Del Rey is the former fiance of Barrie-James O'Neill


Lana Del Rey's siblings:

Lana Del Rey's brother is Charlie Grant Lana Del Rey's sister is Caroline Grant


Lana Del Rey FameChain Links

Brit Award Winners 2013 - The 33rd

2013

Other people in this association:

Harry Styles 2013

Niall Horan 2013

Zayn Malik 2013

more...