How To Use FameChain

Click on any name and see the family move.

Click any + signs to reveal more details.

Explore and click on any underlined fact.

Use search above to find other famous names.

Or Start a FameChain .

Stuart Baggs
Partner of 
Stuart Baggs

Former Apprentice contestant
Stuart Baggs

Stuart Baggs

Age

27

Born

23 Jul 1988

Died

30 Jul 2015

Stuart Baggs Bio Details

Full name

Stuart Baggs

Also known as

The Brand

Gender

Male

Age

27

Date of birth

23 Jul 1988

Birth place

Plymouth, Devon, England

Date of death:

30 Jul 2015

Place of death

Douglas, Isle Of Man

Cause of death

Asthma attack.

Occupations

Entrepreneur (Finished 2015)

Reality TV Personality (2010 - 2015)

Stuart Baggs Siblings

Charlotte Baggs

Sister

Partners of 
Stuart Baggs

Stuart Baggs Family

Stuart Baggs's parents:

Stuart Baggs's father is Stephen Baggs Stuart Baggs's mother is Rosemary Baggs


Stuart Baggs's siblings:

Stuart Baggs's sister is Charlotte Baggs