How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Alejandra Jackson
Alejandra Jackson

Partners of 
Alejandra Jackson

Jermaine Jackson

Divorced

3 children together

divorce 2003

Randy Jackson

Relationship

2 children together

Alejandra Jackson
Bio Details

Full name

Alejandra Genevieve Jackson

Maiden name

Alejandra Genevieve Oaziaza

Gender

Female

Age

48 (approx.)

Date of birth

1969

Birth place

Colombia

Alejandra Jackson

Alejandra Genevieve Jackson

Age

48 (approx.)

Born

1969

Alejandra Jackson Partner(s) Other Children

Alejandra Jackson Children

Genevieve Jackson

born 1989, age 28 (approx.)
with Randy Jackson

Steven Jackson Jr.

born 1991, age 26 (approx.)
with Randy Jackson

Jaafar Jackson

born 1996, age 21
with Jermaine Jackson

Jermajesty Jackson

born 2000, age 17
with Jermaine Jackson

Donte Jackson

born 1992, age 25
adopted with Jermaine Jackson

Trivia

Alejandra Jackson Family

Alejandra Jackson's children:

Alejandra Jackson's daughter is Genevieve Jackson Alejandra Jackson's son is Steven Jackson Jr. Alejandra Jackson's son is Jaafar Jackson Alejandra Jackson's son is Jermajesty Jackson Alejandra Jackson's adopted son is Donte Jackson


Alejandra Jackson's former partners:

Alejandra Jackson's former husband is Jermaine Jackson Alejandra Jackson had a relationship with Randy Jackson


Alejandra Jackson's former in laws:

Alejandra Jackson's former brother in law was Michael Jackson Alejandra Jackson's former sister in law is Janet Jackson Alejandra Jackson's former father in law is Joe Jackson Alejandra Jackson's former mother in law is Katherine Jackson Alejandra Jackson's former sister in law is Rebbie Jackson Alejandra Jackson's former brother in law is Jackie Jackson Alejandra Jackson's former brother in law is Tito Jackson Alejandra Jackson's former sister in law is LaToya Jackson Alejandra Jackson's former brother in law is Marlon Jackson Alejandra Jackson's former brother in law is Randy Jackson Alejandra Jackson's former grandfather in law was Samuel Jackson Alejandra Jackson's former grandmother in law was Crystal Jackson Alejandra Jackson's former half-sister in law is JohVonnie Jackson Alejandra Jackson's former grandfather in law was Prince Albert Scruse Alejandra Jackson's former grandmother in law was Mattie Scruse Alejandra Jackson's former brother in law was Brandon Jackson Alejandra Jackson's former husband Jermaine Jackson's aunt in law is Verna Jackson Alejandra Jackson's former husband Jermaine Jackson's uncle in law is Samuel Jackson Alejandra Jackson's former husband Jermaine Jackson's aunt in law is Helen Jackson Alejandra Jackson's former husband Jermaine Jackson's uncle in law is Luther Jackson Alejandra Jackson's former husband Jermaine Jackson's uncle in law is Alfred Jackson Alejandra Jackson's former husband Jermaine Jackson's uncle in law is Prince Albert Scruse Jr. Alejandra Jackson's former husband Jermaine Jackson's aunt in law is Hattie Scruse Alejandra Jackson's former husband Jermaine Jackson's uncle-by-marriage is Vernon Whitehead