How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Monte Morgan
Partner of 
Monte Morgan

Energetic lead singer of Client Liaison
Monte Morgan

Monte Morgan

Age

32 (approx.)

Born

Tuesday 01 Jan 1985

Monte Morgan
Bio Details

Full name

Monte Morgan

Also known as

Monty Morgan

Gender

Male

Age

32 (approx.)

Date of birth

Tuesday 01 Jan 1985

Birth place

Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Occupations

Singer

Education

Geelong Grammar School, Victoria, Australia

One half and lead singer of Melbourne's retro act Client Liaison.

Monte Morgan Siblings

Blainey Morgan

Brother

Zania Morgan

Sister

Portia Morgan

Sister

Partners of 
Monte Morgan

Professional Partners

Harvey Miller

Professional Working Relationship

Trivia

Monte Morgan Family

Monte Morgan's parents:

Monte Morgan's father is Gary Morgan Monte Morgan's mother is Genevieve Morgan


Monte Morgan's siblings:

Monte Morgan's brother is Blainey Morgan Monte Morgan's sister is Zania Morgan Monte Morgan's sister is Portia Morgan


Monte Morgan's grandparents:

Monte Morgan's grandfather was Roy Morgan Monte Morgan's grandfather is Bruce Edwards Monte Morgan's grandmother is Joan Edwards Monte Morgan's grandmother is Marie Morgan


Monte Morgan's great grandparents:

Monte Morgan's great grandfather was Bertram Plant Monte Morgan's great grandmother is Beatrice Plant Monte Morgan's great grandfather is Herbert Morgan Monte Morgan's great grandmother is Mary Morgan


Monte Morgan's uncles and aunts:

Monte Morgan's uncle is Geoffrey Morgan


Monte Morgan FameChain Links

Client Liaison

2012 (bef.)

Other people in this association:

Harvey Miller

more...