How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Terri Irwin
Terri Irwin

Partners of 
Terri Irwin

Steve Irwin

Married

2 children together

4 Jun 1992

Terri Irwin
Bio Details

Full name

Terri Irwin

Maiden name

Terri Raines

Gender

Female

Age

53

Date of birth

Monday 20 Jul 1964

Birth place

Eugene, Oregon, USA

Occupations

TV Personality

Zoo Owner

Construction Company Owner (1984)

Wildlife Expert (1986)

Veterinary Technician (1989)

TV Personality and wife of Steve Irwin
Terri Irwin

Terri Irwin

Age

53

Born

Monday 20 Jul 1964

Terri Irwin Partner(s) Other Children

Terri Irwin Children

Bindi Irwin

born 1998, age 19
with Steve Irwin

TV Personality and Environmental Campaigner

Bob Irwin

born 2003, age 13
with Steve Irwin

Trivia

Terri Irwin Family

Terri Irwin's parents:

Terri Irwin's father is Clarence Raines


Terri Irwin's children:

Terri Irwin's daughter is Bindi Irwin Terri Irwin's son is Bob Irwin


Terri Irwin's current partners:

Terri Irwin's husband was Steve Irwin


Terri Irwin's in laws:

Terri Irwin's father in law is Bob Irwin Terri Irwin's mother in law was Lyn Irwin Terri Irwin's sister in law is Joy Muscillo Terri Irwin's brother in law-by-marriage is Frank Muscillo Terri Irwin's sister in law is Mandy Irwin