How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Tamra Judge
Tamra Judge

Partners of 
Tamra Judge

Eddie Judge

Married

15 Jun 2013

Darren Vieth

Divorced

1 child together

divorce 1990

Tamra Judge
Bio Details

Full name

Tamra Judge

Also known as

Tamra Barney

Tamra Vieth

Gender

Female

Age

50

Date of birth

Saturday 02 Sep 1967

Birth place

Glendale, California, USA

Occupations

Reality TV Personality

One of the Real Housewives Of Orange County
Tamra Judge

Tamra Judge

Age

50

Born

Saturday 02 Sep 1967

Tamra Judge Partner(s) Other Children

Tamra Judge Children

Ryan Vieth

born 1986, age 31 (approx.)
with Darren Vieth

Trivia

Tamra Judge Family

Tamra Judge's children:

Tamra Judge's son is Ryan Vieth


Tamra Judge's current partners:

Tamra Judge's husband is Eddie Judge


Tamra Judge's former partners:

Tamra Judge's former husband is Darren Vieth


Tamra Judge's grandchildren:

Tamra Judge's granddaughter is Ava Vieth


Tamra Judge FameChain Links

The Real Housewives of Orange County

Other people in this association:

Alexis Bellino

more...