How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Horatia Thomas
Horatia Thomas

Partners of 
Horatia Thomas

Inigo Thomas

Married

1997

Horatia Thomas
Bio Details

Full name

Horatia Holly Thomas

Maiden name

Horatia Lawson

Gender

Female

Age

51 (approx.)

Date of birth

1966

Occupations

Talent Producer

Horatia Thomas Siblings

Dominic Lawson

Brother

Nigella Lawson

Sister

Thomasina Hill

Sister

Tom Lawson

Half-brother

other parent: Therese Lawson

Emily Lawson

Half-sister

other parent: Therese Lawson

Horatia Thomas

Horatia Holly Thomas

Age

51 (approx.)

Born

1966

Trivia

Horatia Thomas Family

Horatia Thomas's parents:

Horatia Thomas's father is Nigel Lawson Horatia Thomas's mother was Vanessa Ayer


Horatia Thomas's former step-parents:

Horatia Thomas's former step-mother is Therese Lawson


Horatia Thomas's current partners:

Horatia Thomas's husband is Inigo Thomas


Horatia Thomas's siblings:

Horatia Thomas's sister is Nigella Lawson Horatia Thomas's brother is Dominic Lawson Horatia Thomas's sister was Thomasina Hill Horatia Thomas's half-brother is Tom Lawson Horatia Thomas's half-sister is Emily Lawson


Horatia Thomas's nieces and nephews:

Horatia Thomas's niece is Savannah Lawson Horatia Thomas's niece is Domenica Lawson Horatia Thomas's niece is Mimi Diamond Horatia Thomas's nephew is Bruno Diamond


Horatia Thomas's grandparents:

Horatia Thomas's grandfather was Felix Salmon Horatia Thomas's grandmother is Rosemary Salmon Horatia Thomas's grandfather was Ralph Lawson Horatia Thomas's grandmother is Joan Lawson


Horatia Thomas's great grandparents:

Horatia Thomas's great grandfather was Alfred Salmon Horatia Thomas's great grandmother was Frances Salmon Horatia Thomas's great grandfather was Gustav Lawson   Horatia Thomas's great great grandfather was Barnett Salmon Horatia Thomas's great great grandfather was Abraham Abrahams Horatia Thomas's great great grandmother was Julia Abrahams Horatia Thomas's great great grandmother was Helena Salmon   Horatia Thomas's 3x great grandfather was Samuel Gluckstein Horatia Thomas's 3x great grandmother was Ann Gluckstein Horatia Thomas's 3x great grandfather was Jacob Abrahams Horatia Thomas's 3x great grandmother was Fanny Abrahams Horatia Thomas's 3x great grandfather was Aaron Solomons Horatia Thomas's 3x great grandmother was Jane Solomons   Horatia Thomas's 4x great grandfather was Coennraad Joseph Horatia Thomas's 4x great grandmother was Judic Joseph Horatia Thomas's 4x great grandfather was Lehmann Gluckstein Horatia Thomas's 4x great grandmother was Helena Gluckstein Horatia Thomas's 4x great grandfather was Barnett Simmons Horatia Thomas's 4x great grandfather was Asher Solomons   Horatia Thomas's 5x great grandfather is Samuel Horn Horatia Thomas's 5x great grandmother was Bina Horn Horatia Thomas's 5x great grandfather was Meyer Lehmann Gluckstein Horatia Thomas's 5x great grandmother is Adele Gluckstein


Horatia Thomas's former step-grandparents:

Horatia Thomas's former step-grandfather is Henry Bate


Horatia Thomas's uncles and aunts:

Horatia Thomas's aunt is Diana Lawson Horatia Thomas's aunt is Cherry Salmon Horatia Thomas's aunt is Veronica Salmon


Horatia Thomas's great uncles and aunts:

Horatia Thomas's great uncle was Barnett Salmon Horatia Thomas's great uncle is Ivor Salmon


Horatia Thomas's first cousins once removed:

Horatia Thomas's first cousin once removed is Moira Charkham


Horatia Thomas's second cousins:

Horatia Thomas's second cousin is Fiona Shackleton Horatia Thomas's second cousin is Graham Charkham Horatia Thomas's second cousin is Rupert Charkham


Horatia Thomas's in laws:

Horatia Thomas's grandfather in law was Gladwyn Jebb Horatia Thomas's father in law is Hugh Thomas Horatia Thomas's mother in law is Vanessa Thomas Horatia Thomas's grandfather in law was Hugh Whitelegge Horatia Thomas's grandmother in law was Margery Thomas Horatia Thomas's grandmother in law was Cynthia Jebb Horatia Thomas's brother in law is Isambard Thomas Horatia Thomas's sister in law is Isabella Thomas Horatia Thomas's husband Inigo Thomas's uncle in law is Miles Jebb Horatia Thomas's husband Inigo Thomas's aunt in law is Stella De Rosnay Horatia Thomas's husband Inigo Thomas's uncle-by-marriage is Joel De Rosnay