How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Thomasina Hill
Thomasina Hill

Partners of 
Thomasina Hill

Ivan Hill

Married

1985 - 1993

Thomasina Hill Bio Details

Full name

Thomasina Posy Hill

Maiden name

Thomasina Lawson

Gender

Female

Age

32 (approx.)

Date of birth

1961

Date of death:

1993

Cause of death

Breast Cancer

Thomasina Hill Siblings

Dominic Lawson

Brother

Nigella Lawson

Sister

Horatia Thomas

Sister

Tom Lawson

Half-brother

other parent: Therese Lawson

Emily Lawson

Half-sister

other parent: Therese Lawson

Thomasina Hill

Thomasina Posy Hill

Age

32 (approx.)

Born

1961

Died

1993

Thomasina Hill Family

Thomasina Hill's parents:

Thomasina Hill's father is Nigel Lawson Thomasina Hill's mother was Vanessa Ayer


Thomasina Hill's former step-parents:

Thomasina Hill's former step-mother is Therese Lawson


Thomasina Hill's former partners:

Thomasina Hill's former husband is Ivan Hill


Thomasina Hill's siblings:

Thomasina Hill's sister is Nigella Lawson Thomasina Hill's brother is Dominic Lawson Thomasina Hill's sister is Horatia Thomas Thomasina Hill's half-brother is Tom Lawson Thomasina Hill's half-sister is Emily Lawson


Thomasina Hill's nieces and nephews:

Thomasina Hill's niece is Savannah Lawson Thomasina Hill's niece is Domenica Lawson Thomasina Hill's niece is Mimi Diamond Thomasina Hill's nephew is Bruno Diamond


Thomasina Hill's grandparents:

Thomasina Hill's grandfather was Felix Salmon Thomasina Hill's grandmother is Rosemary Salmon Thomasina Hill's grandfather was Ralph Lawson Thomasina Hill's grandmother is Joan Lawson


Thomasina Hill's great grandparents:

Thomasina Hill's great grandfather was Alfred Salmon Thomasina Hill's great grandmother was Frances Salmon Thomasina Hill's great grandfather was Gustav Lawson   Thomasina Hill's great great grandfather was Barnett Salmon Thomasina Hill's great great grandfather was Abraham Abrahams Thomasina Hill's great great grandmother was Julia Abrahams Thomasina Hill's great great grandmother was Helena Salmon   Thomasina Hill's 3x great grandfather was Samuel Gluckstein Thomasina Hill's 3x great grandmother was Ann Gluckstein Thomasina Hill's 3x great grandfather was Jacob Abrahams Thomasina Hill's 3x great grandmother was Fanny Abrahams Thomasina Hill's 3x great grandfather was Aaron Solomons Thomasina Hill's 3x great grandmother was Jane Solomons   Thomasina Hill's 4x great grandfather was Coennraad Joseph Thomasina Hill's 4x great grandmother was Judic Joseph Thomasina Hill's 4x great grandfather was Lehmann Gluckstein Thomasina Hill's 4x great grandmother was Helena Gluckstein Thomasina Hill's 4x great grandfather was Barnett Simmons Thomasina Hill's 4x great grandfather was Asher Solomons   Thomasina Hill's 5x great grandfather is Samuel Horn Thomasina Hill's 5x great grandmother was Bina Horn Thomasina Hill's 5x great grandfather was Meyer Lehmann Gluckstein Thomasina Hill's 5x great grandmother is Adele Gluckstein


Thomasina Hill's former step-grandparents:

Thomasina Hill's former step-grandfather is Henry Bate


Thomasina Hill's uncles and aunts:

Thomasina Hill's aunt is Diana Lawson Thomasina Hill's aunt is Cherry Salmon Thomasina Hill's aunt is Veronica Salmon


Thomasina Hill's great uncles and aunts:

Thomasina Hill's great uncle was Barnett Salmon Thomasina Hill's great uncle is Ivor Salmon


Thomasina Hill's first cousins once removed:

Thomasina Hill's first cousin once removed is Moira Charkham


Thomasina Hill's second cousins:

Thomasina Hill's second cousin is Fiona Shackleton Thomasina Hill's second cousin is Graham Charkham Thomasina Hill's second cousin is Rupert Charkham