How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Emily Hamilton
Emily Hamilton

Partners of 
Emily Hamilton

Charles Hamilton

Married

1 child together

20 Dec 1924

Emily Hamilton Bio Details

Full name

Emily Beatrice Hamilton

Maiden name

Emily Beatrice Bartlett

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Mar 1902

Birth place

West Ham, London, UK

Emily Hamilton

Emily Beatrice Hamilton

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Mar 1902

Emily Hamilton Partner(s) Other Children

Emily Hamilton Children

Doris Beckham

born 1929, died 1971, age 41 (approx.)
with Charles Hamilton

Emily Hamilton Family

Emily Hamilton's children:

Emily Hamilton's daughter was Doris Beckham


Emily Hamilton's current partners:

Emily Hamilton's husband was Charles Hamilton


Emily Hamilton's grandchildren:

Emily Hamilton's grandson is Ted Beckham Emily Hamilton's grandson is John Beckham


Emily Hamilton's great grandchildren:

Emily Hamilton's great grandson is David Beckham OBE Emily Hamilton's great granddaughter is Lynne Every Emily Hamilton's great granddaughter is Joanne Beckham Emily Hamilton's great grandson is Michael Beckham Emily Hamilton's great granddaughter is Katie Beckham   Emily Hamilton's great great grandson is Brooklyn Beckham Emily Hamilton's great great grandson is Romeo Beckham Emily Hamilton's great great grandson is Cruz Beckham Emily Hamilton's great great granddaughter is Georgina Every Emily Hamilton's great great grandson is Frederick Every Emily Hamilton's great great grandson is Joshua Every Emily Hamilton's great great granddaughter is Harper Beckham


Emily Hamilton's in laws:

Emily Hamilton's son in law was Edward Beckham