How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Hazel Jackson
Hazel Jackson

Partners of 
Hazel Jackson

Jermaine Jackson

Divorced

3 children together

married 15 Dec 1973
divorce 1988

Hazel Jackson Bio Details

Full name

Hazel Joy Jackson

Maiden name

Hazel Joy Gordy

Gender

Female

Age

62

Date of birth

24 Aug 1954

Hazel Jackson Siblings

Berry Gordy IV

Brother

Terry Gordy

Brother

Kerry Gordy

Half-brother

other parent: Ray Singleton

Sherry Gordy

Half-sister

other parent: Jeana Jackson

Kennedy Gordy

Half-brother

other parent: Margaret Norton

Rhonda Silberstein

Half-sister

other parent: Diana Ross

Redfoo

Half-brother

other parent: Nancy Leiviska

Berry Gordy's Daughter
Hazel Jackson

Hazel Joy Jackson

Age

62

Born

24 Aug 1954

Hazel Jackson Partner(s) Other Children

Hazel Jackson Children

Jermaine Jackson Jr

born 1977, age 40
with Jermaine Jackson

Autumn Jackson

born 1978, age 38
with Jermaine Jackson

Jaimy Jackson

born 1987, age 30
with Jermaine Jackson

Hazel Jackson Family

Hazel Jackson's parents:

Hazel Jackson's father is Berry Gordy Jr Hazel Jackson's mother is Thelma Coleman


Hazel Jackson's former step-parents:

Hazel Jackson's former step-mother is Grace Eaton Hazel Jackson's former step-mother is Ray Singleton


Hazel Jackson's children:

Hazel Jackson's son is Jermaine Jackson Jr Hazel Jackson's daughter is Autumn Jackson Hazel Jackson's son is Jaimy Jackson


Hazel Jackson's former partners:

Hazel Jackson's former husband is Jermaine Jackson


Hazel Jackson's siblings:

Hazel Jackson's half-brother is Redfoo Hazel Jackson's brother is Berry Gordy IV Hazel Jackson's brother is Terry Gordy Hazel Jackson's half-brother is Kerry Gordy Hazel Jackson's half-sister is Sherry Gordy Hazel Jackson's half-brother is Kennedy Gordy Hazel Jackson's half-sister is Rhonda Silberstein


Hazel Jackson's nieces and nephews:

Hazel Jackson's nephew is Sky Blu


Hazel Jackson's grandparents:

Hazel Jackson's grandfather was Berry Gordy II Hazel Jackson's grandmother was Bertha Gordy


Hazel Jackson's great grandparents:

Hazel Jackson's great grandfather is Berry Gordy I Hazel Jackson's great grandmother is Lucy Gordy   Hazel Jackson's great great grandfather is James Gordy Hazel Jackson's great great grandmother is Esther Johnson


Hazel Jackson's uncles and aunts:

Hazel Jackson's aunt was Anna Gaye Hazel Jackson's aunt is Gwen Fuqua Hazel Jackson's aunt is Esther Edwards Hazel Jackson's uncle is Robert Gordy Hazel Jackson's aunt is Loucye Gordy Hazel Jackson's uncle is Fuller Gordy Hazel Jackson's uncle is George Gordy


Hazel Jackson's former in laws:

Hazel Jackson's former brother in law was Michael Jackson Hazel Jackson's former sister in law is Janet Jackson Hazel Jackson's former father in law is Joe Jackson Hazel Jackson's former mother in law is Katherine Jackson Hazel Jackson's former sister in law is Rebbie Jackson Hazel Jackson's former brother in law is Jackie Jackson Hazel Jackson's former brother in law is Tito Jackson Hazel Jackson's former sister in law is LaToya Jackson Hazel Jackson's former brother in law is Marlon Jackson Hazel Jackson's former brother in law is Randy Jackson Hazel Jackson's former grandfather in law was Samuel Jackson Hazel Jackson's former grandmother in law was Crystal Jackson Hazel Jackson's former half-sister in law is JohVonnie Jackson Hazel Jackson's former grandfather in law was Prince Albert Scruse Hazel Jackson's former grandmother in law was Mattie Scruse Hazel Jackson's former brother in law was Brandon Jackson Hazel Jackson's former husband Jermaine Jackson's aunt in law is Verna Jackson Hazel Jackson's former husband Jermaine Jackson's uncle in law is Samuel Jackson Hazel Jackson's former husband Jermaine Jackson's aunt in law is Helen Jackson Hazel Jackson's former husband Jermaine Jackson's uncle in law is Luther Jackson Hazel Jackson's former husband Jermaine Jackson's uncle in law is Alfred Jackson Hazel Jackson's former husband Jermaine Jackson's uncle in law is Prince Albert Scruse Jr. Hazel Jackson's former husband Jermaine Jackson's aunt in law is Hattie Scruse Hazel Jackson's former husband Jermaine Jackson's uncle-by-marriage is Vernon Whitehead