How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Kay Saatchi
Kay Saatchi

Partners of 
Kay Saatchi

Charles Saatchi

Divorced

1 child together

married 1990
divorce 2001

Kay Saatchi Bio Details

Full name

Kay Saatchi

Maiden name

Kay Hartenstein

Gender

Female

Age

64

Date of birth

14 Feb 1953

Birth place

Little Rock, Arkansas, USA

Occupations

Art Dealer

Kay Saatchi Siblings

Ann Morrison

Sister

Margie Lackie

Sister

Ray Hartenstein

Brother

Kay Saatchi

Kay Saatchi

Age

64

Born

14 Feb 1953

Kay Saatchi Partner(s) Other Children

Kay Saatchi Children

Phoebe Saatchi

born 1994, age 23 (approx.)
with Charles Saatchi

Kay Saatchi Family

Kay Saatchi's parents:

Kay Saatchi's father was Robert Hartenstein Kay Saatchi's mother was Dorothy Hartenstein


Kay Saatchi's children:

Kay Saatchi's daughter is Phoebe Saatchi


Kay Saatchi's former partners:

Kay Saatchi's former husband is Charles Saatchi


Kay Saatchi's siblings:

Kay Saatchi's sister is Ann Morrison Kay Saatchi's sister is Margie Lackie Kay Saatchi's brother was Ray Hartenstein


Kay Saatchi's former in laws:

Kay Saatchi's former brother in law is Maurice Saatchi Kay Saatchi's former father in law was Nathan Saatchi Kay Saatchi's former mother in law is Daisy Saatchi Kay Saatchi's former brother in law is Phil Saatchi Kay Saatchi's former brother in law is David Saatchi