How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Rose Eldridge
Rose Eldridge

Partners of 
Rose Eldridge

John Eldridge

Married

1 child together

Sep 1895

Rose Eldridge Bio Details

Full name

Rose Caroline D Eldridge

Maiden name

Rose Caroline D Alderman

Gender

Female

Rose Eldridge

Rose Caroline D Eldridge

Rose Eldridge Partner(s) Other Children

Rose Eldridge Children

Queenie Beckham

born 1902, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with John Eldridge

Rose Eldridge Family

Rose Eldridge's children:

Rose Eldridge's daughter was Queenie Beckham


Rose Eldridge's current partners:

Rose Eldridge's husband is John Eldridge


Rose Eldridge's grandchildren:

Rose Eldridge's grandson was Edward Beckham


Rose Eldridge's great grandchildren:

Rose Eldridge's great grandson is Ted Beckham Rose Eldridge's great grandson is John Beckham   Rose Eldridge's great great grandson is David Beckham OBE Rose Eldridge's great great granddaughter is Lynne Every Rose Eldridge's great great granddaughter is Joanne Beckham Rose Eldridge's great great grandson is Michael Beckham Rose Eldridge's great great granddaughter is Katie Beckham   Rose Eldridge's 3x great grandson is Brooklyn Beckham Rose Eldridge's 3x great grandson is Romeo Beckham Rose Eldridge's 3x great grandson is Cruz Beckham Rose Eldridge's 3x great granddaughter is Georgina Every Rose Eldridge's 3x great grandson is Frederick Every Rose Eldridge's 3x great grandson is Joshua Every Rose Eldridge's 3x great granddaughter is Harper Beckham


Rose Eldridge's in laws:

Rose Eldridge's son in law was Edward Charles Beckham