How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Queenie Beckham
Queenie Beckham

Partners of 
Queenie Beckham

Edward Charles Beckham

Married

1 child together

21 Jun 1924

Queenie Beckham
Bio Details

Full name

Queenie Violet Beckham

Maiden name

Queenie Violet Eldridge

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Monday 15 Sep 1902

Birth place

Strand, London, UK

Deceased

Occupations

Cigarette Maker

Queenie Beckham

Queenie Violet Beckham

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Monday 15 Sep 1902

Deceased

Queenie Beckham Partner(s) Other Children

Queenie Beckham Children

Edward Beckham

born 1925, died 1995, age 69 (approx.)
with Edward Charles Beckham

Trivia

Queenie Beckham Family

Queenie Beckham's parents:

Queenie Beckham's father is John Eldridge Queenie Beckham's mother is Rose Eldridge


Queenie Beckham's children:

Queenie Beckham's son was Edward Beckham


Queenie Beckham's current partners:

Queenie Beckham's husband was Edward Charles Beckham


Queenie Beckham's grandchildren:

Queenie Beckham's grandson is Ted Beckham Queenie Beckham's grandson is John Beckham


Queenie Beckham's great grandchildren:

Queenie Beckham's great grandson is David Beckham OBE Queenie Beckham's great granddaughter is Lynne Every Queenie Beckham's great granddaughter is Joanne Beckham Queenie Beckham's great grandson is Michael Beckham Queenie Beckham's great granddaughter is Katie Beckham   Queenie Beckham's great great grandson is Brooklyn Beckham Queenie Beckham's great great grandson is Romeo Beckham Queenie Beckham's great great grandson is Cruz Beckham Queenie Beckham's great great granddaughter is Georgina Every Queenie Beckham's great great grandson is Frederick Every Queenie Beckham's great great grandson is Joshua Every Queenie Beckham's great great granddaughter is Harper Beckham


Queenie Beckham's in laws:

Queenie Beckham's father in law is William Beckham Queenie Beckham's mother in law is Harriet Beckham Queenie Beckham's daughter in law was Doris Beckham